Frivolten Cup 2022

Batuudihüpped

U12

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)

Loviise Aunap (I katse)
Loviise Aunap (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (finaal)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)

 

U13-14

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal)

 

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Aaron Karu (finaal)

 

Meistriklass

Sandra Susanna Peets (I katse)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II katse)

 

Topelt-trampetihüpped

U12

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)

Loviise Aunap (I katse)
Loviise Aunap (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (I finaal)
Rafael Karu (II finaal)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (I finaal)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II finaal)

 

U13-14

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (I finaal)
Arabel Pedoson (II finaal)

 

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Aaron Karu (I finaal)
Aaron Karu (II finaal)

 

Meistriklass

Sandra Susanna Peets (I katse)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II katse)
Sandra Susanna Peets (I finaal)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II finaal)

XII Paide Meistrivõistlused 2022

Batuudihüpped

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I katse)
Parker Pedoson (II katse)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I katse)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II katse)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I katse)
Ariel Tikerpalu (II katse)

Iisak Tikerpalu (I katse)

 

Algajate klass

Ronja Saksing (I katse)
Ronja Saksing (II katse)

Kirtel Lend (I katse)
Kirtel Lend (II katse)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I katse)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II katse)

Alisariin Tammik (I katse)
Alisariin Tammik (II katse)

Kai Kliiman (I katse)
Kai Kliiman (II katse)

Keidi Tölp (I katse)
Keidi Tölp (II katse)

 

Lasteklass

Viktoria Leontjeva (I katse)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II katse)

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)

Aleksandra Šlegel (I katse)
Aleksandra Šlegel (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (finaal)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (finaal)

 

Noorteklass

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal)

 

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)

Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)

 

Juunioriklass

Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (finaal)

Lisandra Kulp (I katse)
Lisandra Kulp (II katse)
Lisandra Kulp (finaal)

 

Meistriklass

Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)

 

 

Topelt-trampetihüpped

Miniklass

Tikva Tikerpalu (I katse)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II katse)

 

Lasteklass

Viktoria Leontjeva (I katse)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II katse)

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)

Alisariin Tammik (I katse)
Alisariin Tammik (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)

Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)

 

Noorteklass

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)

 

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)

Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)

 

Juunioriklass

Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)

 

Meistriklass

Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)

 

 

Sünkroonhüpped

Algajate klass

Aleksandra Slegel & Kirtel Lend (I katse)
Aleksandra Slegel & Kirtel Lend (II katse)

 

Noorteklass

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II katse)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II katse)