BG Spring Tournament 29.-30.04.2017-videos

BG Spring Tournament 29.-30.04.2017

Konnahüpped

Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Christian Suuressaar (I routine)
Christian Suuressaar (II routine)
Brendon Sagor (I routine)
Brendon Sagor (II routine)
Henri Veeberg (I routine)
Henri Veeberg (II routine)
Marianne Veeberg (I routine)
Marianne Veeberg (II routine)
Karoli Krette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)
Sonja Kralla (I routine)
Sonja Kralla (II routine)
Ardo Johannes Abel (I routine)
Ardo Johannes Abel (II routine)
Alice Vetevoog (I routine)
Alice Vetevoog (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Elizabeth Haviko (I routine)
Stenver Olberg (I routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (I routine)
Sebastian Holm (I routine)
Saara Ollo (I routine)
Loore Laurimaa (I routine)
Fred Prost (I routine)
Fred Prost (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Liine Maria Muru (I routine)
Liine Maria Muru (II routine)

 

Children class B
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Sofija Kosjanova (I routine)
Sofija Kosjanova (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Nikola Barsegjana (I routine)
Nikola Barsegjana (II routine)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Saara Martoja (II routine)
Anšelika Fedčuka (I routine)
Anšelika Fedčuka (II routine)
Marii Helen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Helen Jõgiste (II routine)
Krista Lejiete (I routine)
Krista Lejiete (II routine)
Elo Kokkota (I routine)
Elo Kokkota (II routine)
Ksenija Girštauta (I routine)
Ksenija Girštauta (II routine)
Sofija Laaniste (I routine)
Sofija Laanist (II routine)
Julia Kanerva (I routine)
Julia Kanerva (II routine)
Venla Väisänen (I routine)
Venla Väisänen (II routine)
Maisa Jansson (I routine)
Maisa Jansson (II routine)
Angelina Kirs (I routine)
Angelina Kirs (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Nikolina Davidkova (I routine)
Nikolina Davidkova (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Ingeri Elmik (I routine)
Ingeri Elmik (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)
Hanna Hiob (I routine)
Hanna Hiob (II routine)
Liina Hyvärine (I routine)
Indra Elmik (I routine)
Suvianna Katajamäki (I routine)
Suvianna Katajamäki (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Anastasija Vabisevica (I routine)
Anastasija Vabisevica (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Ksenija Ševčenko (I routine)
Ksenija Ševčenko (II routine)
Aliisa Soljala (I routine)
Aliisa Soljala (II routine)
Elinor Martin (I routine)
Elinor Martin (II routine)
Sandra Kook (I routine)
Anete Haak (I routine)
Anete Haak (II routine)
Marleen Lina (I routine)
Marleen Lina (II routine)
Anneli Oro (I routine)
Anneli Oro (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Lisanna Margus (I routine)
Lisanna Margus (II routine)
Liis Margaret Tamme (I routine)
Liis Margaret Tamme (II routine)
Annabel Trommel (I routine)
Annabel Trommel (II routine)
Anette Raasik (I routine)
Anette Raasik (II routine)
Kirsi Toode (I routine)
Kirsi Toode (II routine)
Luisa Sults (I routine)
Luisa Sults (II routine)

 

Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Raidon Sagor (I routine)
Raidon Sagor (II routine)
Oscar Ilander (I routine)
Oscar Ilander (II routine)
Bastian Akerlund (I routine)
Bastian Akerlund (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Ričards Tupulis (I routine)
Ričards Tupulis (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Robin Hansen (II routine)
Akseli Saarinen (I routine)
Akseli Saarinen (II routine)
Severi Mäkelä (I routine)
Severi Mäkelä (II routine)
Niclas Peippo (I routine)
Niclas Peippo (II routine)
Kristian Kiiski (I routine)
Kristina Kiiski (II routine)
Tauri Markovskis (I routine)
Tauri Markovskis (II routine)
Otto Hokkanen (I routine)
Otto Hokkanen (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Frederik Märtin (I routine)
Frederik Märtin (II routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (I routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (II routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Elias Tikkanen (I routine)
Elias Tikkanen (II routine)
Hendrik Arula (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Oskar Põder (I routine)
Oskar Põder (II routine)
Uku Saag (I routine)

Youth (U15)

Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Markus Tamm (I routine)

 

Juniors
Ilja Fjodorovs (I katse)
Ilja Fjodorovs (II katse)
Tuukka Hyytiainen (I routine)
Tuukka Hyytiainen (II routine)
Tuukka Hyytiainen (final)
Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (finaal)
Miska Herrala (I routine)
Miska Herrala (II routine)
Raoul Rapeli (I routine)
Raoul Rapeli (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (II final)

Syncro Children class B
Emili Heinaste & Saara Matsoja (I routine)
Emili Heinaste & Saara Metsoja (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (II routine)
Ksenija Girštauta & Nikolina Davidkova (I routine)
Ksenija Girštauta & Nikolina Davidkova (II routine)
Angelina Kirs & Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Angelina Kirs & Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Nikola Barsegjana & Anželina Fedčuka (I routine)
Nikola Barsegjana & Anželina Fedčuka (II routine)
Hanna Hiob & Ingeri Elmik (I routine)
Hanna Hiob & Ingeri Elmik (II routine)
Ksenija Ševčenko & Jelizaveta Jerjomenko (I routine)
Ksenija Ševčenko & Jelizaveta Jerjomenko (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Heleen Anneli Oro (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Heleen Anneli Oro (II routine)
Lisanna Margus & Annabel Trommel (I routine)
Lisanna Margus & Annabel Trommel (II routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Sonja Kralla & Loore Laurimaa (I routine)
Sonja Kralla & Loore Laurimaa (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Sofija Kosjanova & Anželina Saidane (I routine)
Sofija Kosjanova & Anželina Saidane (II routine)
Elo Kokkota & Indra Elmik (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Luisa Sults & Anette Raasik (I routine)
Luisa Sults & Anette Raasik (II routine)
Sandra Kook & Kirsi Toode (I routine)
Sandra Kook & Kirsi Toode (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Anete Haak (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Anete Haak (II routine)
Elinor Martin & Liis Margaret Tamme (I routine)
Elinor Martin & Liis Margaret Tamme (II routine)

Ralf Kivirüüt & Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt & Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Kristian Kiiski & Akseli Saarinen (I routine)
Kristian Kiiski & Akseli Saarinen (II routine)
Daniels Lobonovs & Eriks Lapinš (I routine)
Daniels Lobonovs & Eriks Lapinš (II routine)
Raidon Sagor & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Oscar Ilander & Otto Hokkanen (I routine)
Oscar Ilander & Otto Hokkanen (II routine)
Niclas Peippo & Bastian Akerlund (I routine)
Niclas Peippo & Bastian Akerlund (II routine)
Severi Mäkelä & Elias Tikkanen (I routine)
Severi Mäkelä & Elias Tikkanen (II routine)
Frederik Märtin & Robin Hansen (I routine)
Frederik Märtin & Robin Hansen (II routine)
Oskar Põder & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Oskar Põder & Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tauri Markovskis & Hendrik Arula (I routine)

 

Syncro Youth (U15)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (II routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Syncro Juniors

Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Rainer Raiend & Ilja Fjodorovs (I routine)

Sten Püvi & Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)

Posted in Videos