IV Traps Cup 2022

Individual trampoline

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome, Ariel Tikerpalu (II routine)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I routine)

Iisak Tikerpalu (I routine)

 

Beginners class

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)

Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

Lenne Aunap (I routine)
Lenne Aunap (II routine)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)

Alisariin Tammik (I routine)
Alisariin Tammik (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Lenna Kaasik (I routine)
Lenna Kaasik (II routine)
Lenna Kaasik (final)

 

Children class

Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Loviise Aunap (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (final)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)

Patricia Gross (I routine)
Patricia Gross (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

 

Double-mini trampoline

Children class

Loviise Aunap (I pass)
Loviise Aunap (II pass)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I pass)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II pass)

Amanda Pintson (I pass)
Amanda Pintson (II pass)

Alisariin Tammik (I pass)
Alisariin Tammik (II pass)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I pass)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I pass)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

 

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I pass)
Merlin Klemm (II pass)

 

Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (I pass)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (II pass)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I pass)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II pass)

Patricia Gross (I pass)
Patricia Gross (II pass)

 

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)

 

 

Syncro

Beginners class

Bianca Kuzmin & Ronja Saksing (II routine)

 

Children class

Amanda Pintson & Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Amanda Pintson & Loviise Aunapu (II routine)

 

Youth class

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

Master class

Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Kaie Joala & Sanda Susanna Peets (II routine)

Estonian Cup in trampoline and Paide Championships

Trampoline

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II routine)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I routine)
Ariel Tikerpalu (II routine)

Iisak Tikerpalu (I routine)
Iisak Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Children class B

Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)

Ketlin Allekõrs (I routine)
Ketlin Allekõrs (II routine)

 

Children class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Loviise Aunap (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

 

Noorteklass

Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (final)

Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Maksimeljan Šlegel (I routine)
Maksimeljan Šlegel (II routine)
Maksimeljan Šlegel (final)

 

Junior class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (final)

 

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Sander Järv (I routine)
Sander Järv (II routine)
Sander Järv (final)

 

Syncro

Lasteklass B

Ronja Saksing & Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Ronja Saksing & Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson & Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kaisa Joala (II routine)

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

Junior class

Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)

Estonian Cup in DMT and Tartu Championships in trampoline and DMT

Trampoline

Konnahüpped

Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Liisa Prei (II routine)

Ruudi Jaanson (I routine)
Ruudi Jaanson (II routine)

Doris Silm (I routine)
Doris Silm (II routine)

Lisell Vilk (I routine)
Lisell Vilk (II routine)

Alisariin Tammik (I routine)
Alisariin Tammik (II routine)

Rebeka Raja (I routine)
Rebeka Raja (II routine)

Kerlin Kivirand (I routine)
Kerlin Kivirand (II routine)

Lenna Kaasik (I routine)
Lenna Kaasik (II routine)

Marianne-Elise Sahku (I routine)
Marianne-Elise Sahku (II routine)

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

 

Children class B

Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

Saara Kajari (I routine)
Saara Kajari (II routine)
Marta Elli Kiuru (II routine)
Lisandra Karu (II routine)

Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)

Karolina Kasemets (I routine)

Lenne Aunap (I routine)
Lenne Aunap (II routine)

Anni Lupina (I routine)
Anni Lupina (II routine)

Marielle Samuel (I routine)
Marielle Samuel (II routine)

Ketlin Allekõrs (I routine)
Ketlin Allekõrs (II routine)

Simona Kurm (I routine)
Simona Kurm (II routine)

Sarah Mia Mumm (I routine)
Sarah Mia Mumm (II routine)

Piret Pääsik (I routine)
Piret Pääsik (II routine)

Maris Valvas (I routine)
Maris Valvas (II routine)

 

Karl Kustav Kotselainen (I routine)
Karl Kustav Kotselainen (II routine)

 

Childre class A

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I routine)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II routine)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (final)

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I routine)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II routine)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (final)

Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (final)

Reti Kajari (I routine)
Reti Kajari (II routine)
Reti Kajari (final)

Annaliisa Aarde (I routine)
Annaliisa Aarde (II routine)
Annaliisa Aarde (final)

Eleanora Liinsoo (I routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (final)

Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (final)

Eva Ollissaar (I routine)

Kreteli Männiste (I routine)
Kreteli Männiste (II routine)

Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Loviise Aunap (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

Meri-Liis Pais (I routine)
Meri-Liis Pais (II routine)

Katriin Truu (I routine)
Katriin Truu (II routine)

 

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Mattias Paul (final)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (final)

Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Erik Kruusa (final)

Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (final)

Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (final)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

 

Youth class

Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)

Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (final)

Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (final)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)

Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)

Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (final)

Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)

Sarah Simson (I routine)
Sarah Simson (II routine)

Lotta Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (II routine)

Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Kristelle Kägu (I routine)
Kristelle Kägu (II routine)

Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)

 

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Maksimeljan Šlegel (I routine)
Maksimeljan Šlegel (II routine)

 

Junior class

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)

Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (final)

Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

 

DMT

Miniclass

Marta Elli Kiuru (II routine)

Alisariin Tammik (I routine)

Liisa Prei (I routine)
Liisa Prei (II routine)

Piret Pääsik (II routine)

 

Children class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I routine)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II routine)

Reti Kajari (I routine)
Reti Kajari (II routine)

Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)

Meri-Liis Pais (I routine)
Meri-Liis Pais (II routine)

Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)

Eleanora Liinsoo (I routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II routine)

Katriin Truu (I routine)
Katriin Truu (II routine)

Marie Kruuse (I routine)
Marie Kruuse (II routine)

Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Loviise Aunap (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Lenne Aunap (I routine)
Lenne Aunap (II routine)

Annaliisa Aarde (I routine)
Annaliisa Aarde (II routine)

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I routine)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II routine)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

 

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

Erik Kruusa (I routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)

Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)

 

Youth class

Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)

Lotta Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (II routine)

Berit Lepp (II routine)

Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)

Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)

Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II routine)

Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Gerda Tammaru (I routine)
Gerda Tammaru (II routine)

Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)

 

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Maksimeljan Šlegel (I katse)

 

Junior class

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)

Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)

Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (I routine)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (II routine)

Traps tournament 2021

Trampoline

Children class B

Reelika Arro (I routine)
Reelika Arro (II routine)

Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Piret Pääsik (I routine)
Piret Pääsik (II routine)

 

Syncro

Children class B

Reelika Arro & Aleksandra Šlegel (I routine)
Reelika Arro & Aleksandra Šlegel (II routine)

 

Children class A

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Maksimeljan Šlegel & Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Maksimeljan Šlegel & Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Youth class

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Tuule Mai Metsoja & Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

 

Junior class

Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Kaie Joala & Sanda Susanna Peets (II routine)

 

Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (II routine)

Estonian Championships in double mini-trampoline 2020

Chlidrenclass

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)

Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

 

Youth class

Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

 

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

Uku Zolgo (I routine)
Uku Zolgo (II routine)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Hanna Samelselg (II routine)

Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Traps tournament in trampoline and syncro

Trampoline

Children class B

Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)

 

Maksimiljan Šlegel (I routine)
Maksimiljan Šlegel (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (routine)

 

Children class A

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)

Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)

 

Youth class

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)

Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)

Brigitta Seire (I  routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

 

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

Syncro

Children class A

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku & Ode Zolgo (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Youth class

Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Gerty Sulakatko & Kadri Kamja (II routine)

 

Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II routine)

 

Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (II routine)