Category: Videos

Trampoline

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Sten Püvi (II routine)

DMT

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)

Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (II final)

Tagged with: , ,

Trampoline

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Lota Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Saara Martoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Berit Pikner (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)

Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)

Individual trampoline
Frog jump
Grete-Mia Murd (I routine)
Grete-Mia Murd (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Markus Poom (I routine)
Markus Poom (II routine)
Anna Leppmets (I routine)
Anna Leppmets (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)

Children class B
Laura Utsar (I routine)
Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Sonja Kralla (I routine)
Sonja Kralla (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Sofia Floren (I routine)
Sofia Floren (II routine)
Karoliina Padar (I routine)
Karoliina Padar (II routine)
Anette Saar (I routine)
Anette Saar (II routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (I routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (I routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Erik Kruusa (I routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kristjan Poom (I routine)
Kristjan Poom (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (I routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina (I routine)
Julija Musolina (II routine)
Julija Musolina (final)
Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Alesja Uljanova (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Polina Fadejeva (I routine)
Polina Fadejeva (II routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Grrtel Kirikal (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Darja Jefremova (I routine)
Darja Jefremova (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)

Jaroslavs Kalnins (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (II routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (final)
Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Arturs Leonovs (final)
Eero Saarimaa (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa (II routine)
Eero Saarimaa (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Luka Vanttaja (II routine)
Luka Vanttaja (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Oona Kaikkonen (I routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (II routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (final)
Ada Heikkinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen (II routine)
Ada Heikkinen (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (final)
Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (final)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (I routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Roni Sakari Levo (I routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (II routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Junior class
Darja Ovcaruka (I routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (II routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (final)
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Emilia Syrjä (I routine)
Emilia Syrjä (II routine)
Emilia Syrjä (final)
Sara Mattila (I routine)
Sara Mattila (II routine)
Sara Mattila (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Iines Tapanainen (I routine)
Iines Tapanainen (II routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (I routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Antti Tuuri (I routine)
Antti Tuuri (II routine)
Antti Tuuri (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Alex Vant Vel (final)
Jasper Julkunen (I routine)
Jasper Julkunen (II routine)
Jasper Julkunen (final)
Olavi Väisänen (II routine)
Olavi Väisänen (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Robin Kallioniemi (I routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (II routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (final)
Miro Nummijärvi (I routine)
Miro Nummijärvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Synchronised trampoline
Children class B
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (I routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (I routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (II routine)

Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)

Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (II routine)

Youth class
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg & Katarina Elling (I routine)

Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)

Children class A
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (final)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Ronald Sikk (I routine)

Youth class
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Junior class
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Kaira Joala & Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Youth class
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Marianne Tabas & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Marianne Tabas & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Individual trampoline

Frog jump
Remita Brikkel (I routine)
Remita Brikkel (II routine)
Randar Klaus (I routine)
Randar Klaus (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (I routine)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (II routine)

Mini class
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Children class B
Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (I routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Bruni Rõzov (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class A
Merleen Aaviku & Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (II routine)

Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (II routine)

Junior class
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Tagged with: ,

Mini class
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Lasteklass
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Tagged with: ,

Individual trampoline

Frog jump
Gerd Johan Lessing (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Mii Ojakivi (I routine)
Mii Ojakivi (II routine)
Annabret Laane (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (I routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (II routine)
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)

Children class B
Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Marta Udu (I routine)
Marta Udu (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (I routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (II routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (I routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (II routine)
Greteli Pavlova (I routine)
Greteli Pavlova (II routine)
Meelia Neido (I routine)
Meelia Neido (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Janeli Neido (I routine)
Janeli Neido (II routine)
Kreeta Annus (I routine)
Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kristjan Sokk (I routine)
Kristjan Sokk (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Helena Liis Henning (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko BLok (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)

Youth class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Lenne Mats (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (final)
Heleriin Ivask (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask (II routine)
Anneli Oro (I routine)
Anneli Oro (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl OSkar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Tanel Ronimois (I routine)
Tanel Ronimois (II routine)
Tanel Ronimois (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova & Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku & Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (I routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (II routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Trampoline

U10
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

U12
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Open class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

 

 

DMT

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (I final)
Aaron Karu (II final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (I final)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

U16
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I final)

Tagged with: , ,

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Ronald Sikk (II routine)

Children class A
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

Children class A
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Tagged with: , ,
Top