Estonian Open Cup 2018

Mini class
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Lasteklass
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Tartu Open Cup 2018

Individual trampoline

Frog jump
Gerd Johan Lessing (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Mii Ojakivi (I routine)
Mii Ojakivi (II routine)
Annabret Laane (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (I routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (II routine)
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)

Children class B
Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Marta Udu (I routine)
Marta Udu (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (I routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (II routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (I routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (II routine)
Greteli Pavlova (I routine)
Greteli Pavlova (II routine)
Meelia Neido (I routine)
Meelia Neido (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Janeli Neido (I routine)
Janeli Neido (II routine)
Kreeta Annus (I routine)
Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kristjan Sokk (I routine)
Kristjan Sokk (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Helena Liis Henning (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko BLok (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)

Youth class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Lenne Mats (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (final)
Heleriin Ivask (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask (II routine)
Anneli Oro (I routine)
Anneli Oro (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl OSkar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Tanel Ronimois (I routine)
Tanel Ronimois (II routine)
Tanel Ronimois (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova & Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku & Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (I routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (II routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

FinCup 2018

Trampoline

U10
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

U12
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Open class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

 

 

DMT

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (I final)
Aaron Karu (II final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (I final)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

U16
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I final)

Twister Winter Tournament 2018

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Ronald Sikk (II routine)

Children class A
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

Children class A
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II routine)

VI Estonian Championships

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (final)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Grete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Grete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Saara Martoja (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)

Roman Medved (I routine)
Roman Medved (II routine)
Roman Medved (final)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Oskar Põder (I routine)
Oskar Põder (II routine)
Oskar Põder (final)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Theodor Kolga (I routine)
Theodor Kolga (II routine)
Theodor Kolga (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Justin Priimak (I routine)
Justin Priimak (II routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)

Youth class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Karolina Anvelt (I routine)
Karolina Anvelt (II routine)
Karolina Anvelt (final)
Elis Kraav (I routine)
Elis Kraav (II routine)
Elis Kraav (final)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Lenne Mats (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (I routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (II routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (final)
Piter Sinkov (I routine)
Piter Sinkov (II routine)
Piter Sinkov (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)
Lemme Vaher (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Eliise Tael (I routine)
Eliise Tael (II routine)
Kristel Rjabov (I routine)
Kristel Rjabov (II routine)
Hanna Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna Rea Err (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)

Frivolten Cup 2018

Trampoline

U12
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

U13-14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)

U15-16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Juniors
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)

Open Class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

 

 

DMT

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

U13-14
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (I final)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (I final)
Kaarel Räisa (II final)

U15-16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Juniors
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I final)
Karl OSkar Vedler (II final)

BG Spring Tournament 2018

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Josephina Sohlberg (I routine)
Josephina Sohlberg (II routine)
Elli Huovinen (I routine)
Elli Huovinen (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Aliisa Soljala (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)
Elinor Martin (I routine)
Elinor Martin (II routine)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (I routine)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (II routine)
Hanna Hiob (I routine)
Hanna Hiob (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Lisanna Margus (I routine)
Lisanna Margus (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Loora Hiob (I routine)
Loora Hiob (II routine)
Janne Tiiter (II routine)
Kätriin Kangro (I routine)
Kätriin Kangro (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Anni Mari Luik (I routine)
Anni Mari Luik (II routine)
Vanessa Tshigin (I routine)
Vanessa Tshigin (II routine)

Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Sakari Ahonen (I routine)
Sakari Ahonen (II routine)
Rasmus Rannik (I routine)
Rasmus Rannik (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (I routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Andre Mikk Abel (I routine)
Andre Mikk Abel (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Sebastian Holm (I routine)
Sebastian Holm (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Henri Vahtel (I routine)
Henri Vahtel (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina (I routine)
Julija Musolina (II routine)
Julija Musolina (final)
Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Alesja Uljanova (final)
Maya Toivanen (I routine)
Maya Toivanen (II routine)
Maya Toivanen (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Tea Ala-Laurila (I routine)
Tea Ala-Laurila (II routine)
Tea Ala-Laurila (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Maisa Jansson (I routine)
Maisa Jansson (II routine)
Maisa Jansson (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Jessica Saramaa (I routine)
Jessica Saramaa (II routine)
Nika Fedorchenko (I routine)
Nika Fedorchenko (II routine)
Iiris Koivusalo (II routine)
Darja Jefremova (I routine)
Darja Jefremova (II routine)
Venla Väisäinen (I routine)
Venla Väisäinen (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Linga Golmohammadi (I routine)
Linga Golmohammadi (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Daniella Shatilova (I routine)
Daniella Shatilova (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Pille-Riin Perv (I routine)
Pille-Riin Perv (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)
Merit Malinin (I routine)
Merit Malinin (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Nicola Barsegjana (I routine)
Nicola Barsegjana (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (final)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (II routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (final)
Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Arturs Leonovs (final)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (I routine)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (II routine)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (final)
Igor Panyushkin (I routine)
Igor Panyushkin (II routine)
Igor Panyushkin (final)
Stepan Nikolaev (I routine)
Stepan Nikolaev (II routine)
Stepan Nikolaev (final)
Kirill Sokolov (I routine)
Kirill Sokolov (II routine)
Kirill Sokolov (final)
Maksim Strakhov (I routine)
Maksim Strakhov (II routine)
Maksim Strakhov (final)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (I routine)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (II routine)
Victor Böhme (I routine)
Victor Böhme (II routine)
Ivan Batenev (I routine)
Ivan Batenev (II routine)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (I routine)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Kristian Kiiski (I routine)
Kristian Kiiski (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Otto Hokkanen (I routine)
Otto Hokkanen (II routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Ilia Mitushkin (I routine)
Ilia Mitushkin (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)

Youth class
Alexandra Nikolaeva (I routine)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (II routine)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Kaisa Makkonen (I routine)
Kaisa Makkonen (II routine)
Kaisa Makkonen (final)
Elis Kraav (I routine)
Elis Kraav (II routine)
Elis Kraav (final)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (I routine)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (II routine)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (final)
Tiola Norris (II routine)
Tiola Norris (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Heleriin Ivask (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask (II routine)
Helmi Aurora Ahlroos (II routine)
Annelii Oro (I routine)
Annelii Oro (II routine)

Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (final)
Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Saku Oliver Jussila (I routine)
Saku Oliver Jussila (II routine)
Saku Oliver Jussila (final)
Aarni Säily (I routine)
Aarni Säily (II routine)
Aarni Säily (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Oskari Pöyry (II routine)
Oskari Pöyry (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (I routine)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Junior class
Darja Ovcharuka (I routine)
Darja Ovcharuka (II routine)
Darja Ovcharuka (final)
Oona Maria Eskola (I routine)
Oona Maria Eskola (II routine)
Oona Maria Eskola (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (I routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (II routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (final)
Hanna Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna Rea Err (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Miia Kattel (I routine)
Miia Kattel (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Eliise Tael (I routine)
Eliise Tael (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Ilja Fjodorovs (I routine)
Ilja Fjodorovs (II routine)
Ilja Fjodorovs (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (I routine)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (II routine)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Raoul Rapeli (I routine)
Raoul Rapeli (II routine)
Raoul Rapeli (final)
Miska Herrala (I routine)
Miska Herrala (II routine)
Miska Herrala (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Roman Novikov (I routine)
Roman Novikov (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (II routine)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (I routine)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (II routine)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (I routine)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (II routine)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (I routine)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (II routine)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)

Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (I routine)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (II routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (I routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (II routine)

Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (I routine)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (II routine)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (I routine)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (II routine)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (II routine)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (I routine)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (II routine)

Junior class
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (II routine)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (II routine)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (II routine)

Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (II routine)

VIII Paide Open Cup

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Romet Kurrikoff (I routine)
Romet Kurrikoff (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brgitta Seire (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Youth class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)

Junior class
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (II routine)
Keilika Meos & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)