Author: Salme

Algarve Trainingcamp in Portugal

Tagged with: ,

Summer Camp 2019

Tagged with:

Summer Camp in Greece 2019

Tagged with: ,

Frivolten Cup 2019

Tagged with: , ,

Frivolten Cup 2019

Trampoline

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Sten Püvi (II routine)

DMT

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)

Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (II final)

Tagged with: , ,

Estonian Championships 2019

Trampoline

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Lota Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Saara Martoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Berit Pikner (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)

Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)

Estonian Championships 2019

BG Spring Tournament 2019

BG Spring Tournament 2019

Individual trampoline
Frog jump
Grete-Mia Murd (I routine)
Grete-Mia Murd (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Markus Poom (I routine)
Markus Poom (II routine)
Anna Leppmets (I routine)
Anna Leppmets (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)

Children class B
Laura Utsar (I routine)
Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Sonja Kralla (I routine)
Sonja Kralla (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Sofia Floren (I routine)
Sofia Floren (II routine)
Karoliina Padar (I routine)
Karoliina Padar (II routine)
Anette Saar (I routine)
Anette Saar (II routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (I routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (I routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Erik Kruusa (I routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kristjan Poom (I routine)
Kristjan Poom (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (I routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina (I routine)
Julija Musolina (II routine)
Julija Musolina (final)
Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Alesja Uljanova (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Polina Fadejeva (I routine)
Polina Fadejeva (II routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Grrtel Kirikal (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Darja Jefremova (I routine)
Darja Jefremova (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)

Jaroslavs Kalnins (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (II routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (final)
Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Arturs Leonovs (final)
Eero Saarimaa (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa (II routine)
Eero Saarimaa (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Luka Vanttaja (II routine)
Luka Vanttaja (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Oona Kaikkonen (I routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (II routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (final)
Ada Heikkinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen (II routine)
Ada Heikkinen (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (final)
Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (final)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (I routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Roni Sakari Levo (I routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (II routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Junior class
Darja Ovcaruka (I routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (II routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (final)
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Emilia Syrjä (I routine)
Emilia Syrjä (II routine)
Emilia Syrjä (final)
Sara Mattila (I routine)
Sara Mattila (II routine)
Sara Mattila (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Iines Tapanainen (I routine)
Iines Tapanainen (II routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (I routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Antti Tuuri (I routine)
Antti Tuuri (II routine)
Antti Tuuri (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Alex Vant Vel (final)
Jasper Julkunen (I routine)
Jasper Julkunen (II routine)
Jasper Julkunen (final)
Olavi Väisänen (II routine)
Olavi Väisänen (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Robin Kallioniemi (I routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (II routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (final)
Miro Nummijärvi (I routine)
Miro Nummijärvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Synchronised trampoline
Children class B
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (I routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (I routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (II routine)

Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)

Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (II routine)

Youth class
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg & Katarina Elling (I routine)

Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Paide Open Cup 2019

Tagged with: ,
Top