Estonian Championships 2024

Trampoline

Children class

Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (final)

Luisa Meresmaa (I routine)
Luisa Meresmaa (II routine)
Luisa Meresmaa (final)

Nora Aasamäe (I routine)
Nora Aasamäe (II routine)
Nora Aasamäe (final)

Lisandra Tamm (I routine)
Lisandra Tamm (II routine)
Lisandra Tamm (final)

Isabel Benelli (I routine)
Isabel Benelli (II routine)
Isabel Benelli (final)

Marleen Kaar (I routine)
Marleen Kaar (II routine)
Marleen Kaar (final)

Kirsika Erik (I routine)
Kirsika Erik (II routine)
Kirsika Erik (final)

Emma Joanna Raudava (I routine)
Emma Joanna Raudava (II routine)
Emma Joanna Raudava (finaal)

Kirtel Lend (I routine)
Kirtel Lend (II routine)

Eva Maria Roots (I routine)
Eva Maria Roots (II routine)

Emilia Aasamäe (I routine)
Emilia Aasamäe (II routine)

Avilone Madliis Arro (I routine)
Avilone Madliis Arro (II routine)

Marta Elli Kiuru (I routine)
Marta Elli Kiuru (II routine)

Nora Liisa Tammemäe (I routine)
Nora Liisa Tammemäe (II routine)

Saskia Sellis (I routine)
Saskia Sellis (II routine)

 

Rihard Voltri (I routine)
Rihard Voltri (II routine)
Rihard Voltri (final)

Laur Rosi (I routine)
Laur Rosi (II routine)
Laur Rosi (final)

 

Youth class

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I routine)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II routine)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (final)

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I routine)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II routine)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (final)

Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (final)

Reti Kajari (I routine)
Reti Kajari (II routine)
Reti Kajari (final)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)
Amanda Pintson (final)

Lisete Piim (I routine)
Lisete Piim (II routine)
Lisete Piim (final)

Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (final)

Eliis Hallika (I routine)
Eliis Hallika (II routine)
Eliis Hallika (final)

Lauren Taluste (I routine)
Lauren Taluste (II routine)

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

Kertu Pilvar (I routine)
Kertu Pilvar (II routine)

Saskia Ilves (I routine)
Saskia Ilves (II routine)

Heili Parts (I routine)
Heili Parts (II routine)

Laura Laatre (I routine)
Laura Laatre (II routine)

Janeli Neido (I routine)
Janeli Neido (II routine)

Elis Vainumaa (I routine)
Elis Vainumaa (II routine)

Lisette Laatre (I routine)
Lisette Laatre (II routine)

Kendra Kallastu (I routine)
Kendra Kallastu (II routine)

Saara Kajari (I routine)
Saara Kajari (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Mattias Paul (final)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Kaur Joala (final)

Mattias Sild (I routine)
Mattias Sild (II routine)
Mattias Sild (final)

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (final)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)

Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)

Meelia Neido (I routine)
Meelia Neido (II routine) 

Emma-Eliisa Laanemaa (I routine)
Emma-Eliisa Laanemaa (II routine)
Emma-Eliisa Laanemaa (final)

Laura Liisa Paasian (I routine)
Laura Liisa Paasian (II routine)
Laura Liisa Paasian (final)

Maria Kristiina Ollesk (I routine)
Maria Kristiina Ollesk (II routine)
Maria Kristiina Ollesk (final)

Carmen Rannu (I routine)
Carmen Rannu (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Open class

Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (final)

Anett Kruus (I routine)
Anett Kruus (II routine)
Anett Kruus (final)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class

Theodora Helene Selter (I pass)
Theodora Helene Selter (II pass)

Marta Elli Kiuru (I pass)
Marta Elli Kiuru (II pass)

Luisa Meresmaa (I pass)
Luisa Meresmaa (II pass)

Kirsika Erik (I pass)
Kirsika Erik (II pass)

Lisandra Tamm (I pass)
Lisandra Tamm (II pass)

Marleen Kaar (I pass)
Marleen Kaar (II pass)

Emma Joanna Raudava (I pass)
Emma Joanna Raudava (II pass)

Isabel Benelli (I pass)
Isabel Benelli (II pass)

Nora Liisa Tammemäe (I pass)
Nora Liisa Tammemäe (II pass)

Kirtel Lend (I pass)
Kirtel Lend (II pass)

Saskia Sellis (I pass)
Saskia Sellis (II pass)

Avilone Madliis Arro (I pass)
Avilone Madliis Arro (II pass)

Eva Maria Roots (I pass)
Eva Maria Roots (II pass)

Nora Aasamäe (I pass)
Nora Aasamäe (II pass)

Lisandra Allik (I pass)
Lisandra Allik (II pass)

Klaarika Paimla (I pass)
Klaarika Paimla (II pass)

Emilia Aasamäe (I pass)
Emilia Aasamäe (II pass)

 

Rihard Voltri (I pass)
Rihard Voltri (II pass)

Laur Rosi (I pass)
Laur Rosi (II pass)

 

Youth class

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I pass)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II pass)

Liisi Jõesaar (I pass)
Liisi Jõesaar (II pass)

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I pass)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II pass)

Reti Kajari (I pass)
Reti Kajari (II pass)

Lauren Taluste (I pass)
Lauren Taluste (II pass)

Saskia Ilves (I pass)
Saskia Ilves (II pass)

Ode Zolgo (I pass)
Ode Zolgo (II pass)

Eleanora Liinsoo (I pass)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II pass)

Amanda Pintson (I pass)
Amanda Pintson (II pass)

Laura Laatre (I pass)
Laura Laatre (II pass)

Kertu Pilvar (I pass)
Kertu Pilvar (II pass)

Elis Vainumaa (I pass)
Elis Vainumaa (II pass)

Heili Parts (I pass)
Heili Parts (II pass)

Kendra Kallastu (I pass)
Kendra Kallastu (II pass)

Lisette Laatre (I pass)
Lisette Laatre (II pass)

Saara Kajari (I pass)
Saara Kajari (II pass)

 

Mattias Paul (I pass)
Mattias Paul (II pass)

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

Kaur Joala (I pass)
Kaur Joala (II pass)

Mattias Sild (I pass)
Mattias Sild (II pass)

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

Laura Liisa Paasian (I pass)
Laura Liisa Paasian (II pass)

Kaisa Joala (I pass)
Kaisa Joala (II pass)

Birgit Sõrmus (I pass)
Birgit Sõrmus (II pass)

Emma-Eliisa Laanemaa (I pass)
Emma-Eliisa Laanemaa (II pass)

Berit Lepp (I pass)
Berit Lepp (II pass)

Meelia Neido (I pass)
Meelia Neido (II pass)

Maria Kristiina Ollesk (I pass)
Maria Kristiina Ollesk (II pass)

Carmen Rannu (I pass)
Carmen Rannu (II pass)

 

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

Open class

Anett Kruus (I pass)
Anett Kruus (II pass)

Katarina Elling (I pass)
Katarina Elling (II pass)

Hanna Samelselg (I pass)
Hanna Samelselg (II pass)

Sandra Susanna Peets (I pass)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II pass)

 

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)

Pavel Kudinski (I pass)
Pavel Kudinski (II pass)

Oliver Arg (I pass)
Oliver Arg (II pass)

 

 

Frivolten Cup 2024

Trampoline

U13-14

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

 

U15-16

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

 

Juniors

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

 

Open

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

DMT

U13-14

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)
Rafael Karu (I final)
Rafael Karu (II final)

 

U15-16

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)
Aaron Karu (I final)
Aaron Karu (II final)

 

Juniors

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)

 

Open

Sandra Susanna Peets (I pass)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II pass)

 

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)
Sten Püvi (I final)
Sten Püvi (II final)

XIV Paide Open 2024

Trampoline

Konnahüpe

Mia Lend (II routine)

Ene-Liis Ismael (I routine)
Ene-Liis Ismael (II routine)

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I routine)
Ariel Tikerpalu (II routine)

Renat Yedin (I routine)
Renat Yedin (II routine)

Karl-Gustav Lepp (I routine)
Karl-Gustav Lepp (II routine)

 

Beginners class

Reesi Kikka (I routine)
Reesi Kikka (II routine)

Sarah Mia Mumm (I routine)
Sarah Mia Mumm (II routine)

Johanna Talviste (I routine)
Johanna Talviste (II routine)

Teele Heinmäe (I routine)
Teele Heinmäe (II routine)

Laura Riisen (I routine)
Laura Riisen (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (final)

 

Ken Lend (I routine)
Ken Lend (II routine)

Kenert Karus (I routine)
Kenert Karus (II routine)

 

Childrenclass

Kirtel Lend (I routine)
Kirtel Lend (II routine)

 

Youth class

Maris Valvas (I routine)
Maris Valvas (II routine)
Maris Valvas (final)

Kertu Pilvar (I routine)
Kertu Pilvar (II routine)

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

Juniorclass

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Maksimeljan Šlegel (I routine)
Maksimeljan Šlegel (II routine)

 

Open class

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

 

DMT

Miniclass

Saloome Tikerpalu (I pass)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Ken Lend (I pass)
Ken Lend (II pass)

 

Children class

Kirtel Lend (I pass)
Kirtel Lend (II pass)

 

Youth class

Maris Valvas (I pass)
Maris Valvas (II pass)

Kertu Pilvar (I pass)
Kertu Pilvar (II pass)

 

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

Berit Lepp (I pass)
Berit Lepp (II pass)

 

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

Maksimeljan Šlegel (I pass)
Maksimeljan Šlegel (II pass)

 

Open class

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)

 

 

Synchro

Beginners class

Saloome Tikerpalu & Mirtel Mangelsoo (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu & Mirtel Mangelsoo (II routine)

Johanna Talivste Teele & Heinmäe (I routine)

 

Ken Lend & Kenert Karus (II routine)

 

Children class

Kirtel Lend & Lisandra Tamm (I routine)

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson & Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kaisa Joala (II routine)

Berit Lepp & Maris Valvas (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Maris Valvas (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)

 

Open class

Angelina Tsaljuk & Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk & Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Oeiras trampoline cup 2024

Trampoline

U13-14

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

 

Juniors

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (semifinal)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

 

Open Class

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

DMT

U13-14

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)
Rafael Karu (I final)
Rafael Karu (II final)

 

Juniors

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

 

Open class

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)
Sten Püvi (I final)

Traps tournament 2024

Trampoline

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Mia Lend (I routine)
Mia Lend (II routine)

Alenne Raudmäe (I routine)
Alenne Raudmäe (II routine)

Eti Raudmäe (I routine)
Eti Raudmäe (II routine)

Karl-Gustav Lepp (I routine)
Karl-Gustav Lepp (II routine)

 

Beginners class

Lenne Aunap (I routine)
Lenne Aunap (II routine)

Lisandra Kont (I routine)
Lisandra Kont (II routine)

Lisandra Allik (I routine)
Lisandra Allik (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (final)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (final)

 

Ken Lend (I routine)
Ken Lend (II routine)

 

Children class

Kirtel Lend (II routine)

 

Youth class

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)
Amanda Pintson (final)

Kertu Pilvar (I routine)
Kertu Pilvar (II routine)

Maris Valvas (I routine)
Maris Valvas (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (final)

 

DMT

Miniclass

Saloome Tikerpalu (I pass)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II pass)

Lisandra Allik (I pass)
Lisandra Allik (II pass)

 

Ken Lend (I pass)
Ken Lend (II pass)

 

Children class

Lisandra Kont (I pass)
Lisandra Kont (II pass)

Kirtel Lend (I pass)
Kirtel Lend (II pass)

 

Youth class

Amanda Pintson (I pass)
Amanda Pintson (II pass)

Lenne Aunap (I pass)
Lenne Aunap (II pass)

Kertu Pilvar (I pass)
Kertu Pilvar (II pass)

Maris Valvas (I pass)
Maris Valvas (II pass)

 

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I pass)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

 

Junior class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I pass)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II pass)

 

Syncro

Beginners class

Lenne Aunap & Lisandra Kont (I routine)
Lenne Aunap & Lisandra Kont (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Saloome Tikerpalu & Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu & Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Children class

Kirtel Lend & Lisandra Tamm (I routine)
Kirtel Lend & Lisandra Tamm (II routine)

 

Youth class

Amanda Pintson & Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Amanda Pintson & Ode Zolgo (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

Junior class

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

 

Master class

Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Kaie Joala & Sanda Susanna Peets (II routine)

Angelina Tsaljuk & Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk & Lisandra Kulp (II routine)