Estonian Open Cup

Mini class
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (final)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (final)
Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (final)
Merit Malinin (I routine)
Merit Malinin (II routine)
Merit Malinin (final)
Meelia Neido (I routine)
Meelia Neido (II routine)
Sonja Kralla (I routine)
Sonja Kralla (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Erik Kruusa (I routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Erik Kruusa (final)
Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Alan Richard Itse (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (final)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rasmus Rannik (I routine)
Rasmus Rannik (II routine)

Lasteklass
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (final)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)

Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (final)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (I routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (II routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (final)
Kaspar Ivanov (I routine)
Kaspar Ivanov (II routine)
Kaspar Ivanov (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)

Youth class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Hanna Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna Rea Err (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Karolina Anvelt (I routine)
Karolina Anvelt (II routine)
Karolina Anvelt (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Elis Kraav (I routine)
Elis Kraav (II routine)
Aiki Suits (I routine)
Aiki Suits (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Valtteri Jalava (I routine)
Valtteri Jalava (II routine)
Valtteri Jalava (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Robert Ranta (I routine)
Robert Ranta (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (final)
Maris Kortel (I routine)
Maris Kortel (II routine)
Maris Kortel (final)
Kristel Rjabov (I routine)
Kristel Rjabov (II routine)
Kristel Rjabov (final)

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

Tagged with: