Kevadturniir 2018

Individuaalhüpped

Lasteklass B
Josephina Sohlberg (I katse)
Josephina Sohlberg (II katse)
Elli Huovinen (I katse)
Elli Huovinen (II katse)
Ingeri Jalakas (I katse)
Ingeri Jalakas (II katse)
Aliisa Soljala (I katse)
Annabel Veldre (I katse)
Annabel Veldre (II katse)
Merilin Viiklaid (I katse)
Merilin Viiklaid (II katse)
Elinor Martin (I katse)
Elinor Martin (II katse)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (I katse)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (II katse)
Hanna Hiob (I katse)
Hanna Hiob (II katse)
Alissa Ivanova (I katse)
Alissa Ivanova (II katse)
Meribel Kahro (II katse)
Liisi Jõesaar (I katse)
Liisi Jõesaar (II katse)
Lisanna Margus (I katse)
Lisanna Margus (II katse)
Lisett Küla (I katse)
Lisett Küla (II katse)
Marie Kruusa (I katse)
Marie Kruusa (II katse)
Hele Jakobson (I katse)
Hele Jakobson (II katse)
Loora Hiob (I katse)
Loora Hiob (II katse)
Janne Tiiter (II katse)
Kätriin Kangro (I katse)
Kätriin Kangro (II katse)
Johanna Prey (I katse)
Johanna Prey (II katse)
Kaisa Aviste (I katse)
Kaisa Aviste (II katse)
Anni Mari Luik (I katse)
Anni Mari Luik (II katse)
Vanessa Tshigin (I katse)
Vanessa Tshigin (II katse)

Alan Richard Itse (I katse)
Alan Richard Itse (II katse)
Hardi Andero Jens (I katse)
Hardi Andero Jens (II katse)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I katse)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II katse)
Sakari Ahonen (I katse)
Sakari Ahonen (II katse)
Rasmus Rannik (I katse)
Rasmus Rannik (II katse)
Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Erik Kruusa (II katse)
Aamos Hokkanen (I katse)
Aamos Hokkanen (II katse)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Andre Mikk Abel (I katse)
Andre Mikk Abel (II katse)
Ronald Sikk (I katse)
Ronald Sikk (II katse)
Sebastian Holm (I katse)
Sebastian Holm (II katse)
Georg Schkiperov (I katse)
Georg Schkiperov (II katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)
Robin Truija (I katse)
Robin Truija (II katse)
Henri Vahtel (I katse)
Henri Vahtel (II katse)

Lasteklass A
Julija Musolina (I katse)
Julija Musolina (II katse)
Julija Musolina (finaal)
Alesja Uljanova (I katse)
Alesja Uljanova (II katse)
Alesja Uljanova (finaal)
Maya Toivanen (I katse)
Maya Toivanen (II katse)
Maya Toivanen (finaal)
Kerti Järg (I katse)
Kerti Järg (II katse)
Kerti Järg (finaal)
Tea Ala-Laurila (I katse)
Tea Ala-Laurila (II katse)
Tea Ala-Laurila (finaal)
Triinu Jõesaar (I katse)
Triinu Jõesaar (II katse)
Triinu Jõesaar (finaal)
Maisa Jansson (I katse)
Maisa Jansson (II katse)
Maisa Jansson (finaal)
Kaisa Wirth (I katse)
Kaisa Wirth (II katse)
Kaisa Wirth (finaal)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I katse)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II katse)
Berit Lepp (I katse)
Berit Lepp (II katse)
Jessica Saramaa (I katse)
Jessica Saramaa (II katse)
Nika Fedorchenko (I katse)
Nika Fedorchenko (II katse)
Iiris Koivusalo (II katse)
Darja Jefremova (I katse)
Darja Jefremova (II katse)
Venla Väisäinen (I katse)
Venla Väisäinen (II katse)
Sofia Laaniste (I katse)
Sofia Laaniste (II katse)
Grete Schkiperov (I katse)
Grete Schkiperov (II katse)
Linga Golmohammadi (I katse)
Linga Golmohammadi (II katse)
Gretel Kirikal (I katse)
Gretel Kirikal (II katse)
Daniella Shatilova (I katse)
Daniella Shatilova (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Emili Heinaste (I katse)
Emili Heinaste (II katse)
Keilika Meos (I katse)
Keilika Meos (II katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II katse)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I katse)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II katse)
Kaisa Joala (I katse)
Kaisa Joala (II katse)
Pille-Riin Perv (I katse)
Pille-Riin Perv (II katse)
Brigitta Seire (I katse)
Brigitta Seire (II katse)
Teele Viilup (I katse)
Teele Viilup (II katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (I katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (II katse)
Katarina Elling (I katse)
Katarina Elling (II katse)
Egeli Kirikal (I katse)
Egeli Kirikal (II katse)
Merit Malinin (I katse)
Merit Malinin (II katse)
Indra Jalakas (I katse)
Indra Jalakas (II katse)
Nicola Barsegjana (I katse)
Nicola Barsegjana (II katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II katse)

Andrejs Esterkins (I katse)
Andrejs Esterkins (II katse)
Andrejs Esterkins (finaal)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (I katse)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (II katse)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (finaal)
Arturs Leonovs (I katse)
Arturs Leonovs (II katse)
Arturs Leonovs (finaal)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (I katse)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (II katse)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (finaal)
Igor Panyushkin (I katse)
Igor Panyushkin (II katse)
Igor Panyushkin (finaal)
Stepan Nikolaev (I katse)
Stepan Nikolaev (II katse)
Stepan Nikolaev (finaal)
Kirill Sokolov (I katse)
Kirill Sokolov (II katse)
Kirill Sokolov (finaal)
Maksim Strakhov (I katse)
Maksim Strakhov (II katse)
Maksim Strakhov (finaal)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (I katse)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (II katse)
Victor Böhme (I katse)
Victor Böhme (II katse)
Ivan Batenev (I katse)
Ivan Batenev (II katse)
Riko Blok (I katse)
Riko Blok (II katse)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (I katse)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (II katse)
Andreas Truija (I katse)
Andreas Truija (II katse)
Kristian Kiiski (I katse)
Kristian Kiiski (II katse)
Rasmus Blok (I katse)
Rasmus Blok (II katse)
Otto Hokkanen (I katse)
Otto Hokkanen (II katse)
Karel Mändar (I katse)
Karel Mändar (II katse)
Bruno Rõzov (I katse)
Bruno Rõzov (II katse)
Ilia Mitushkin (I katse)
Ilia Mitushkin (II katse)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I katse)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II katse)

Noorteklass
Alexandra Nikolaeva (I katse)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (II katse)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (finaal)
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (finaal)
Hanna Samelselg (I katse)
Hanna Samelselg (II katse)
Hanna Samelselg (finaal)
Ester Nugis (I katse)
Ester Nugis (II katse)
Ester Nugis (finaal)
Kaisa Makkonen (I katse)
Kaisa Makkonen (II katse)
Kaisa Makkonen (finaal)
Elis Kraav (I katse)
Elis Kraav (II katse)
Elis Kraav (finaal)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (I katse)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (II katse)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (finaal)
Tiola Norris (II katse)
Tiola Norris (finaal)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I katse)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II katse)
Heleriin Ivask (I katse)
Heleriin Ivask (II katse)
Helmi Aurora Ahlroos (II katse)
Annelii Oro (I katse)
Annelii Oro (II katse)

Vadims Konuhovs (I katse)
Vadims Konuhovs (II katse)
Vadims Konuhovs (finaal)
Kaarel Räisa (I katse)
Kaarel Räisa (II katse)
Kaarel Räisa (finaal)
Saku Oliver Jussila (I katse)
Saku Oliver Jussila (II katse)
Saku Oliver Jussila (finaal)
Aarni Säily (I katse)
Aarni Säily (II katse)
Aarni Säily (finaal)
Markus Tamm (I katse)
Markus Tamm (II katse)
Markus Tamm (finaal)
Oskari Pöyry (II katse)
Oskari Pöyry (finaal)
Kaspar Joala (I katse)
Kaspar Joala (II katse)
Kaspar Joala (finaal)
Harry Noorsalu (I katse)
Harry Noorsalu (II katse)
Harry Noorsalu (finaal)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (I katse)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (II katse)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I katse)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II katse)

Juunioriklass
Darja Ovcharuka (I katse)
Darja Ovcharuka (II katse)
Darja Ovcharuka (finaal)
Oona Maria Eskola (I katse)
Oona Maria Eskola (II katse)
Oona Maria Eskola (finaal)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (finaal)
Helena Samelselg (I katse)
Helena Samelselg (II katse)
Helena Samelselg (finaal)
Lemme Vaher (I katse)
Lemme Vaher (II katse)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (I katse)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (II katse)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (finaal)
Hanna Rea Err (I katse)
Hanna Rea Err (II katse)
Hanna Rea Err (finaal)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II katse)
Anneli Kuldkepp (finaal)
Miia Kattel (I katse)
Miia Kattel (II katse)
Mirjam Kärk (I katse)
Mirjam Kärk (II katse)
Eliise Tael (I katse)
Eliise Tael (II katse)
Krete Kaasik (II katse)

Ilja Fjodorovs (I katse)
Ilja Fjodorovs (II katse)
Ilja Fjodorovs (finaal)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler (finaal)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (I katse)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (II katse)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (finaal)
Martin Gross (I katse)
Martin Gross (II katse)
Martin Gross (finaal)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I katse)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II katse)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (finaal)
Raoul Rapeli (I katse)
Raoul Rapeli (II katse)
Raoul Rapeli (finaal)
Miska Herrala (I katse)
Miska Herrala (II katse)
Miska Herrala (finaal)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I katse)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II katse)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (finaal)
Roman Novikov (I katse)
Roman Novikov (II katse)
Karl Valter Oja (I katse)
Karl Valter Oja (II katse)

 

Sünkroonhüpped

Lasteklass B
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I katse)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II katse)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (I katse)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (II katse)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (I katse)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (II katse)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (I katse)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (II katse)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (I katse)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (II katse)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I katse)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II katse)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I katse)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II katse)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (I katse)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (II katse)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (I katse)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (II katse)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (I katse)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (II katse)

Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (I katse)
Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (II katse)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (I katse)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (II katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II katse)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (I katse)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (II katse)

Lasteklass A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I katse)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II katse)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (I katse)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (II katse)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I katse)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II katse)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (I katse)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (II katse)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (I katse)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (II katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (II katse)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (I katse)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (II katse)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (I katse)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (II katse)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I katse)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II katse)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (I katse)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (II katse)

Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (I katse)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (II katse)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (I katse)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (II katse)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (I katse)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (II katse)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (I katse)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (II katse)

Noorteklass
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (I katse)
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (II katse)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I katse)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II katse)

Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (I katse)
Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (II katse)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (I katse)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (II katse)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (I katse)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (II katse)

Juunioriklass
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (I katse)
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (II katse)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (I katse)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (II katse)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (I katse)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (II katse)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (I katse)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (II katse)

Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (I katse)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (II katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (I katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (II katse)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (I katse)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (II katse)

Sildid , ,