Old videos 14.12.14-03.12.16

III Estonian Open Cup 3.12.2016
Mini class

Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Anete Haak (I routine)
Anete Haak (II routine)

 

Frederik Märtin (I routine)
Frederik Märtin (II routine)
Robin Hansen (I routine)
Robin Hansen (II routine)
Robin Roots (I routine)
Robin Roots (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Children class

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Uku Saag (I routine)
Uku Saag (II routine)
Uku Saag (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)

Youth class

Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Arti Ladva (I routine)
Arti Ladva (II routine)
Arti Ladva (final)

Junior class

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)

Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)
Rasmus Räisa (final)

Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)

Open class

Salme Ojasild (I routine)
Salme Ojasild (II routine)
Salme Ojasild (final)

Tartu Open Cup 19.11.2016

Konnahüpped

Andre Mikk Abel (I routine)
Andre Mikk Abel (II routine)
Ardo Johannes Abel (I routine)
Ardo Johannes Abel (II routine)
Hendrik Arula (I routine)
Hendrik Arula (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Emily Laur (I routine)
Emily Laur (II routine)
Emily Laur & Marie Reinmets (I routine)
Emily Laur & Marie Reinmets (II routine)
Liine Maria Muru (I routine)
Liine Maria Muru (II routine)
Alvin Peets (I routine)
Alvin Peets (II routine)
Anette Raasik (I routine)
Anette Raasik (II routine)
Uku Jesper Rumm (I routine)
Uku Jesper Rumm (II routine)
Kirsi Toode (I routine)
Kirsi Toode (II routine)

Talvi Meeli Tvauri (I routine)
Talvi Meeli Tvauri (II routine)
Loora Hiob (I routine)
Loora Hiob (II routine)
Karl Kustav Kotselainen (I routine)
Karl Kustav Kotselainen (II routine)
Randel Nugis (I routine)
Randel Nugis (II routine)

Selina Rebane (I routine)
Brendon Sagor (I routine)
Brendon Sagor (II routine)

Lenna Saksniit (I routine)
Lenna Saksniit (II routine)
Christian Suuresaar (I routine)
Christian Suuresaar (II routine)
Marianne Veeberg (I routine)
Marianne Veeberg (II routine)
Henri Veeberg (I routine)
Henri Veeberg (II routine)
Mia Vors (I routine)
Mia Vors (II routine)
Stella Labe (I routine)
Stella Labe (II routine)

Children B class

Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Eliise Hiienurme (I routine)
Eliise Hiienurme (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Ingeri Elmik (I routine)
Ingeri Elmik (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Hanna Hiob (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Anete Hakk (I routine)
Anete Haak (II routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Karmen Ipsberg (I routine)
Karmen Ipsberg (II routine)
Tuisu Lembi Tvauri (I routine)
Tuisu Lembi Tvauri (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Lisanna Margus (I routine)
Lisanna Margus (II routine)
Margareth Võrk (I routine)
Margareth Võrk (II routine)
Luisa Sults (I routine)
Luisa Sults (II routine)

 

Raidon Sagor (I routine)
Raidon Sagor (II routine)
Uku Saag (I routine)
Uku Saag (II routine)
Mihkel Kööbi (I routine)
Mihkel Kööbi (II routine)
Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Tauri Markovskis (I routine)
Tauri Markovskis (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Robin Roots (I routine)
Robin Roots (II routine)
Patrik Uleksin (I routine)
Frederik Märtin (I routine)
Frederik Märtin (II routine)
Romet Kurrikoff (I routine)
Romet Kurrikoff (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Children A class

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Karolina Anvelt (I routine)
Karolina Anvelt (II routine)
Karolina Anvelt (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Grete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

 

Kaspar Ivanov (I routine)
Kaspar Ivanov (II routine)
Kaspar Ivanov (final)
Eerik Aleksander Smirnov (I routine)
Eerik Aleksander Smirnov (II routine)
Eerik Aleksander Smirnov (final)

Oskar Põder (I routine)
Oskar Põder (II routine)
Oskar Põder (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)

Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)

 

Youth class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Miia Kattel (I routine)
Miia Kattel (II routine)
Miia Kattel (finaal)

Eliina Smirnova (I routine)
Eliina Smirnova (II routine)
Eliina Smirnova (final)

 

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)

Arti Ladva (I routine)
Arti Ladva (II routine)
Arti Ladva (final)

Ott Langel (I routine)
Ott Langel (II routine)

Juniorclass

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

 

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)

Siim Langel (I routine)
Siim Langel (II routine)
Siim Langel (final)

Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)
Rasmus Räisa (final)

Syncro Children B class

Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Eliise Hiienurm (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Eliise Hiienurm (II routine)
Keitlin Int & Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Keitlin Int & Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)

Hanna Hiob & Ingeri Elmik (I routine)
Hanna Hiob & Ingeri Elmik (II routine)

Kristin Arabella Oja & Tähe Hiob (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Tähe Hiob (II routine)

Brigitta Seire & Anete Haak (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Anete Haak (II routine)
Lisanna Margus & Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Lisanna Margus & Alissa Ivanova (II routine)

 

Frederik Märtin & Andreas Truija (I routine)
Frederik Märtin & Andreas Truija (II routine)
Robin Roots & Robin Hansen (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse & Raidon Sagor (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse & Raidon Sagor (II routine)
Tauri Markovskis & Aaron Karu (I routine)
Tauri Markovskis & Aaron Karu (II routine)

Syncro Children A class

Merlin Klemm & Karolina Anvelt (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Karolina Anvelt (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

 

Kaspar Ivanov & Eerik Aleksander Smirnov (I routine)
Kaspar Ivanov & Eerik Aleksander Smirnov (II routine)
Markus Tamm & Oskar Põder (I routine)
Markus Tamm & Oskar Põder (II routine)

Syncro Youth & Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Miia Kattel (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Miia Kattel (II routine)
Eliina Smirnova & Aiki Suits (I routine)
Eliina Smirnova & Aiki Suits (II routine)

Siim Langel & Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Siim Langel & Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Arti Ladva (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Arti Ladva (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Twister Winter Cup 6.11.2016
Children class B
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Tähe Hiob (I routine)
Tähe Hiob (II routine)

Uku Saag (I routine)
Uku Saag (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Kaur Hiob (I routine)
Kaur Hiob (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)

Youth

Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Juniors

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)

 

Seniors
Salme Ojasild (I routine)
Salme Ojasild (II routine)

Madli Hiob (I routine)
Madli Hiob (II routine)

Syncro Children class B
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Kristin Arabella Oja & Tähe Hiob (II routine)

 

Kaur Hiob & Aaron Karu (I routine)
Kaur Hiob & Aaron Karu (II routine)

Syncro Youth

Kaarel Räisa & Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Rasmus Räisa (II routine)

Syncro Juniors

Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (II routine)

Syncro Seniors

Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)

Salme Ojasild & Madli Hiob (I routine)
Salme Ojasild & Madli Hiob (II routine)

Baltic Open Cup 2016

born 2005 and later
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Kaspar Ivanov (I routine)
Kaspar Ivanov (II routine)

born 2002-2004
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merin Klemm (II routine)

Miia Kattel (I routine)
Miia Kattel (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)

 

IV Estonian Chamiponships 14.05.2015
Children class
Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Oskar Põder (I routine)
Oskar Põder (II routine)</a

Youth class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Ott Langel (I routine)
Ott Langel (II routine)
Ott Langel (final)

Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)
Rasmus Räisa (final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)

Junior

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)

Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)

Siim Langel (I routine)
Siim Langel (II routine)
Siim Langel (final)

Frivolten Cup 6.-7. May 2016

U12
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

 

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)

U14
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)

 

Juniors

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

DMT U12
Merlin Klemm (DMT I routine)
Merlin Klemm (DMT I final)
Merlin Klemm (DMT II final)

Arabel Pedoson (DMT I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (DMT II routine)

 

Kaarel Räisa (DMT I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (DMT II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (DMT I final)
Kaarel Räisa (DMT II final)

DMT U14

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (DMT I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (DMT II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (DMT I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (DMT II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (DMT I final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (DMT II final)

Juniors
Krete Kaasik (DMT I routine)
Krete Kaasik (DMT II routine)
Krete Kaasik (DMT I final)
Krete Kaasik (DMT II final)

 

European Championships 31.03-01.04.16
Individuals

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)

Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Siim Langel (I routine)
Siim Langel (II routine)

DMT

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)

Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

DMT team final

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Lemme Vaher (final)
Krete Kaasik (final)

Syncro

Krete Kaasik & Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Krete Kaasik & Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Siim Langel & Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Siim Langel & Kermo Lukas (II routine)

 

Christmas tournament in Latvia 19.12.2015

Arabel Kasemets (I routine)
Arabel Kasemets (II routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)

WAGC 3.-6.12.15
Individuals

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)

Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Siim Langel (I routine)
Siim Langel (II routine)

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)

DMT

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)

Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)

Krete Kaasik (I routine)

Syncro

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (preliminaris)

Krete Kaasik & Lemme Vaher (preliminaris)

Siim Langel & Rainer Raiend (preliminaris)

 

II Estonian Open Cup 22.11.2015

Children class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)

Youth class

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)

Rasmus Räisa (I routine)
Rasmus Räisa (II routine)
Rasmus Räisa (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Ott Langel (I routine)
Ott Langel (II routine)
Ott Langel (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)

Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)
Lemme Vaher (final)

Rainer Raiend (I routine)
Rainer Raiend (II routine)
Rainer Raiend (final)

Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Aare Riives (I routine)
Aare Riives (II routine)
Aare Riives (final)

Siim Langel (I routine)
Siim Langel (II routine)
Siim Langel (final)