Old videos 24.05.08-24.05.09

Frivolten Cup 22th – 24th May 2009

U12 class
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)

Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Richard Võsu (I routine)
Richard Võsu (II routine)

DMT U12 class
Kermo Lukas (DMT I routine)
Kermo Lukas (DMT II routine)

U14 class
Kristin Kurg (II routine)
Karoline (I routine)
Karoline (II routine)
Sigrid (I routine)
Sigrid (II routine)

Two Trick Show
Half-final I
Half-final II
Half-final III
Half-final IV
Final I
Final II

Finnish Championships 16.05.09

… -14 years old

Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (I routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe and Kermo Lukas (final)

Juniors

Tauno Tagel (II routine)

SC Piruetas IV International Tournament 7.-9.05.09
U10
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)
Kersti Joala (final)

Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)

U13
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp (final)

 

Rasmus Tätte (II routine)
Rasmus Tätte (final)

U18
Kristin Kurg (I routine)
Kristin Kurg (II routine)

 

IV Biomechanics Group SC Spring Tournament 2009
Youth Youngers
Anna Gret Asi
Lolita Fila
Dana Trofimova
Reena Seeba
Krista Lenova
Maria Saaron
Ramona Leonova
Tähe Leen Metsoja
Alexandra Polteva
Riika Seeba
Emma-Marie Kiuru
Leena Pizzolanti

Dmitrijas Logacovs
Vladislav Semjonov
Arturs Unanjans
Robin Adamson
Ryan Rammi
Ralf Randver
Martin Patrik Ving
Mats Mikkor
Maru Mikkor

Youth
Marion Annabel Nummert (I katse)
Marion Annabel Nummert (II katse)
Kadri Joala (I katse)
Kadri Joala (II katse)
Olesja Pavlova (I katse)
Olesja Pavlova (II katse)
Anastasija Sarape (I katse)
Anastasija Sarape(II katse)
Marian Markna(I katse)
Marian Markna (II katse)
Helena Hämarik (I katse)
Helena Hämarik (II katse)
Kaie Joala (I katse)
Kaie Joala (II katse)

Aleksej Sarape (I katse)
Aleksej Sarape (II katse)
Enriko Neltsas (I katse)
Enriko Neltsas (II katse)
Reinis Vimba (I katse)
Reinis Vimba (II katse)
Sander Hade (I katse)
Sander Hade(II katse)
Kaspar Tamm (I katse)
Kaspar Tamm (II katse)
Lars Lillo (I katse)
Lars Lillo (II katse)
Francis Gusts (I katse)
Francis Gusts (II katse)
Henri Hämarik (I katse)
Henri Hämarik(II katse)

Juniors
Gretta Marija Nikkare (I katse)
Gretta Marija Nikkare (II katse)
Gretta Marija Nikkare (finaal)
Sigrid Sepp (I katse)
Sigrid Sepp (II katse)
Sigrid Sepp (finaal)
Kristin Rammi (I katse)
Kristin Rammi (II katse)
Kristin Rammi (finaal)
Kristin Kurg (I katse)
Kristin Kurg (II katse)
Kristin Kurg (finaal)
Saskia Jõers (I katse)
Saskia Jõers (II katse)
Saskia Jõers (finaal)
Kersti Joala (I katse)
Kersti Joala (II katse)
Darja Levikina (I katse)
Darja Levikina (II katse)

Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (I katse)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (II katse)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (finaal)
Kermo Lukas (I katse)
Kermo Lukas (II katse)
Kermo Lukas (finaal)
Rasmus Tätte (I katse)
Rasmus Tätte (II katse)
Rasmus Tätte (finaal)
Andrejs Panovs (I katse)
Andrejs Panovs (II katse)
Andrejs Panovs (finaal)
Nikita Servut (I katse)
Nikita Servut (II katse)
Nikita Servut (finaal)
Hanno Andreas Küng (I katse)
Hanno Andreas Küng (II katse)
Richard Võsu (I katse)
Richard Võsu (II katse)

Seniors
Karolina Rimachaite (I katse)
Karolina Rimachaite (II katse)
Karolina Rimachaite (finaal)
Julia Tarasenko (I katse)
Julia Tarasenko (II katse)
Julia Tarasenko (finaal)
Agnese Veckalne (I katse)
Agnese Veckalne (II katse)
Agnese Veckalne (finaal)
Dace Revelina (I katse)
Dace Revelina (II katse)
Dace Revelina (finaal)
Tatjana Soboleva (I katse)
Tatjana Soboleva (II katse)
Marija Bevz (I katse)
Marija Bevz (II katse)

Stanislavs Sinkevics (I katse)
Stanislavs Sinkevics (II katse)
Stanislavs Sinkevics (finaal)
Ionas Efremov (I katse)
Ionas Efremov (II katse)
Ionas Efremov (finaal)
Nikita Korolovs (I katse)
Nikita Korolovs (II katse)
Nikita Korolovs (finaal)
Tanel Altement (I katse)
Tanel Altement (II katse)
Tanel Altement (finaal)
Raimo Lust (I katse)
Raimo Lust (II katse)
Tauno Tagel (I katse)
Tauno Tagel (II katse)

Finnish Grade Fulfilment Competitions 18th April 2009
I class
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)

Lars Lillo (I routine)
Lars Lillo (II routine)
Andreas Jõesaar (I routine)
Andreas Jõesaar (II routine)
Kaspar Tamm (I routine)
Kaspar Tamm (II routine)

IV class
….-14 years old boys
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)

Juniors

Tauno Tagel (I routine)
Tauno Tagel (II routine)

IV class DMT
….-14 years old boys
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)

Juniors

Tauno Tagel (I routine)
Tauno Tagel (II routine)

Sparacus Thermi Springs Cup in Greece 13th-14th December 2008
8-12 years old girl
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)

…-13 years old girls syncro
Sigrid Sepp ja Karoline-Britt Ansaar (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp ja Karoline-Britt Ansaar (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp ja Karoline-Britt Ansaar (final)

8-12 years old boys
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (I routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (II routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (final)
Markus Männik (I routine)
Markus Männik (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)

8-12 years old boys syncro
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe ja Kermo Lukas (final)

8-12 years old boys DMT
Markus Männik (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)

13-14 years old girls
Karoline-Britt Ansaar (I routine)
Karoline-Britt Ansaar (II routine)

15-16 years old boys
Tauno Tagel (I routine)
Tauno Tagel (II routine)
Tauno Tagel (final)

15-16 years old boys DMT
Tauno Tagel (final)

Men
Raimo Lust (I routine)
Raimo Lust (II routine)
Raimo Lust (final)

 

V Estonian Open Cup 2008
Children class
Reena Seeba
Anna Gret Asi
Emma-Marie Kiuru
Riika Seeba

Ryan Rammi
Kaspar Tamm
Daniil Drozdov
Robin Adamson
Markus Keres

Youth class
Julia Walden (I routine)
Julia Walden (II routine)
Neea Laaksonen (I routine)
Neea Laaksonen (II routine)
Vilma Salonen (I routine)
Vilma Salonen (II routine)
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Madli Hiob (I routine)
Madli Hiob (II routine)
Gerli Kram (I routine)
Gerli Kram (II routine)
Salme Ojasild (I routine)
Salme Ojasild (II routine)

Hannes Gregor Galkin (I routine)
Hannes Gregor Galkin (II routine)
Hanno Andreas Küng (I routine)
Hanno Andreas Küng (II routine)
Andrus Punt (I routine)
Andrus Punt (II routine)
Enriko Neltsas (I routine)
Enriko Neltsas (II routine)
Henri Hämarik (I routine)
Henri Hämarik (II routine)
Sander Hade (I routine)
Sander Hade (II routine)
Veiko Visk (I routine)
Veiko Visk (II routine)
Kevin Kopelmann (I routine)
Kevin Kopelmann (II routine)

Juniors
Iitu Laaksonen (I routine)
Iitu Laaksonen (II routine)
Iitu Laaksonen (final)
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp (final)
Kristin Kurg (I routine)
Kristin Kurg (II routine)
Kristin Kurg (final)
Karoline-Britt Ansaar (I routine)
Karoline-Britt Ansaar (II routine)
Karoline-Britt Ansaar (final)
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)
Kersti Joala (final)
Kristin Rammi (I routine)
Kristin Rammi (II routine)
Kristin Rammi (final)
Merlin Lillo (I routine)
Merlin Lillo (II routine)
Saskia Jõers (I routine)
Saskia Jõers (II routine)

Oliver Keres (I routine)
Oliver Keres (II routine)
Oliver Keres (final)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)
Rasmus Tätte (I routine)
Rasmus Tätte (II routine)
Rasmus Tätte (final)
Markus Männik (I routine)
Markus Männik (II routine)
Markus Männik (final)
Richard Võsu (I routine)
Richard Võsu (II routine)
Richard Võsu (final)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (I routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (II routine)
Silver-Johannes Ilumäe (final)
Rauno Valk (I routine)
Rauno Valk (II routine)

Seniors
Jenna Vaajoensuu (I routine)
Jenna Vaajoensuu (II routine)
Jenna Vaajoensuu (final)

 

Tanel Altement (I routine)
Tanel Altement (II routine)
Tanel Altement (final)
Tauno Tagel (I routine)
Tauno Tagel (II routine)
Tauno Tagel (final)
Raimo Lust (I routine)
Raimo Lust (II routine)
Raimo Lust (final)

 

Finnish Grade Fulfilment Competitions 15th November 2008
I class
Beata Nei (I routine)
Beata Nei (II routine)
Merlin Lillo (I routine)
Merlin Lillo (II routine)
Madli Hiob (I routine)
Madli Hiob (II routine)

III class

Kristin Kurg (I routine)
Kristin Kurg (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Saskia Jõers (I routine)
Saskia Jõers (II routine)
Kristin Rammi (I routine)
Kristin Rammi (II routine)

Oliver Keres (I routine)
Oliver Keres (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)

Juniors

Tauno Tagel (I routine)
Tauno Tagel (II routine)

UEG Summercamp in Italy 02nd – 09th August 2008
Training
Tauno (tripple)

Competition
Tauno (I routine)
Tauno (II routine)

Kristin (I routine)
Kristin (II routine)

SC Piruetas III International Tournament 13.-14.06.08
U10
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)
Kersti Joala (final)

U13
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp (final)
Kristin Kurg (I routine)
Kristin Kurg (II routine)
Saskia Jõers (I routine)
Saskia Jõers (II routine)
Alesja Aksjonova (I routine)
Alesja Aksjonova (II routine)

 

Oliver Keres (I routine)
Oliver Keres (II routine)
Oliver Keres (final)
Rasmus Tätte (I routine)
Rasmus Tätte (final)
Silver Johannes Ilumäe (I routine)
Silver Johannes Ilumäe (II routine)
Markus Männik (I routine)
Markus Männik (II routine)
Rauno Valk (I routine)
Rauno Valk (II routine)

Latvia Open Cup 24.05.08
Miniclass
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)
Karin Raski (I routine)
Karin Raski (II routine)
Reena Seeba (I routine)
Reena Seeba (II routine)
Riika Seeba (I routine)
Riika Seeba (II routine)

Ryan Rammi (I routine)
Ryan Rammi (II routine)
Kaspar Tamm (I routine)
Kaspar Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)

I class
Sigrid Sepp (I routine)
Sigrid Sepp (II routine)
Sigrid Sepp (final)
Kersti Joala (I routine)
Kersti Joala (II routine)
Kristin Rammi (I routine)
Kristin Rammi (II routine)
Alesja Aksjonova (I routine)
Alesja Aksjonova (II routine)
Saskia Jõers (I routine)
Saskia Jõers (II routine)

Rasmus Tätte (I routine)
Rasmus Tätte (II routine)
Rasmus Tätte (final)
Kermo Lukas (I routine)
Kermo Lukas (II routine)
Kermo Lukas (final)
Silver Johannes Ilumäe (I routine)
Silver Johannes Ilumäe (II routine)
Oliver Keres (I routine)
Oliver Keres (II routine)
Endriko Neltsas (I routine)
Endriko Neltsas (II routine)
Andrus Punt (I routine)
Andrus Punt (II routine)
Richard Võsu (I routine)
Richard Võsu (II routine)

II class
Kristin Kurg (I routine)
Kristin Kurg (II routine)

Posted in Videos