Spring Tournament

15th Biomechanics Group SC Spring Tournament in trampoline and double-mini trampoline will be held 23rd April 2022 in Tartu.

Live video can be seen here.

Competition results

Time schedule

Friday 22.04
19:00-21:00 Free training

Saturday 23.04
09:00-10:00 Warm up for Children class on trampoline
09:00-10:00 Warm up for Junior- and Masterclasss on DMT
09:20-09:40 Accreditation
09:40-09:55 Judges & coaches meeting
10:00-11:00 Children class preliminaries on trampoline
10:00-11:00 Junior- ja Masterclass preliminaries on DMT
11:00-11:20 Konnahüpe show
11:20-12:30 Warm up for Youth class on trampoline
11:20-12:30 Warm up for Children class on DMT
12:30-13:10 Youth class preliminaries on trampoline
13:10-13:40 Children class preliminaries on DMT
13:40-14:10 Warm up for Junior- and Masterclasss on trampoline
13:40-14:10 Warm up for Youth class on on trampoline
14:10-14:40 Junior- ja Masterclass preliminaries on trampoline
14:40-15:00 Youth class preliminaries on DMT
15:00-15:30 Warm up for Beginners class on trampoline
15:30-16:20 Beginners class preliminaries on trampoline
16:30-18:30 Finals
19:00 Award ceremony

 

Invitation

Entry form

Competition card: individual trampoline, DMT

_________________________________