Tag: 2019

Summer Camp 2019

Tagged with:

Summer Camp in Greece 2019

Tagged with: ,

Frivolten Cup 2019

Tagged with: , ,

Frivolten Cup 2019

Trampoline

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Sten Püvi (II routine)

DMT

U12
Arabel Pedoson (I final)
Arabel Pedoson (II final)

Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (II final)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (II final)

Tagged with: , ,

BG Spring Tournament 2019

Individual trampoline
Frog jump
Grete-Mia Murd (I routine)
Grete-Mia Murd (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Markus Poom (I routine)
Markus Poom (II routine)
Anna Leppmets (I routine)
Anna Leppmets (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)

Children class B
Laura Utsar (I routine)
Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Sonja Kralla (I routine)
Sonja Kralla (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Sofia Floren (I routine)
Sofia Floren (II routine)
Karoliina Padar (I routine)
Karoliina Padar (II routine)
Anette Saar (I routine)
Anette Saar (II routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (I routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (I routine)
Aleksandra Raikerus (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Erik Kruusa (I routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kristjan Poom (I routine)
Kristjan Poom (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (I routine)
Emil Kallioniemi (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina (I routine)
Julija Musolina (II routine)
Julija Musolina (final)
Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Alesja Uljanova (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Polina Fadejeva (I routine)
Polina Fadejeva (II routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lotta Leen Laigu (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)
Nika Fedorcenko (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Grrtel Kirikal (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Darja Jefremova (I routine)
Darja Jefremova (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)

Jaroslavs Kalnins (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (II routine)
Jaroslavs Kalnins (final)
Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Arturs Leonovs (final)
Eero Saarimaa (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa (II routine)
Eero Saarimaa (final)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (final)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Luka Vanttaja (II routine)
Luka Vanttaja (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Oona Kaikkonen (I routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (II routine)
Oona Kaikkonen (final)
Ada Heikkinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen (II routine)
Ada Heikkinen (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (final)
Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (final)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (I routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (II routine)
Ami Nummijärvi (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Roni Sakari Levo (I routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (II routine)
Roni Sakari Levo (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Junior class
Darja Ovcaruka (I routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (II routine)
Darja Ovcaruka (final)
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Emilia Syrjä (I routine)
Emilia Syrjä (II routine)
Emilia Syrjä (final)
Sara Mattila (I routine)
Sara Mattila (II routine)
Sara Mattila (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Iines Tapanainen (I routine)
Iines Tapanainen (II routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (I routine)
Mimmi Kaiku (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Antti Tuuri (I routine)
Antti Tuuri (II routine)
Antti Tuuri (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Alex Vant Vel (final)
Jasper Julkunen (I routine)
Jasper Julkunen (II routine)
Jasper Julkunen (final)
Olavi Väisänen (II routine)
Olavi Väisänen (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Robin Kallioniemi (I routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (II routine)
Robin Kallioniemi (final)
Miro Nummijärvi (I routine)
Miro Nummijärvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Synchronised trampoline
Children class B
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (I routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Keitlin Int & Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Annabel Veldre & Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (I routine)
Sofia Floren & Laura Utsar (II routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (I routine)
Marta Mia Marmor & Marie Kuusk (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu & Kaisa Aviste (II routine)

Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Robin Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (I routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorcenko (II routine)

Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (I routine)
Eero Saarimaa & Luka Vanttaja (II routine)

Youth class
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (I routine)
Ada Heikkinen & Julia Jääskeläinen (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs & Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar & Kerti Järg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg & Katarina Elling (I routine)

Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (I routine)
Aarni Eeti Ilmari Säily & Alex Vant Vel (II routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Paide Open Cup 2019

Tagged with: ,

Paide Open Cup 2019

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)

Children class A
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (final)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Ronald Sikk (I routine)

Youth class
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Junior class
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson & Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Kaira Joala & Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Youth class
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Marianne Tabas & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Marianne Tabas & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Traps I Tournament

Tagged with: ,

Traps I Tournament

Individual trampoline

Frog jump
Remita Brikkel (I routine)
Remita Brikkel (II routine)
Randar Klaus (I routine)
Randar Klaus (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (I routine)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (II routine)

Mini class
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Children class B
Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (I routine)
Hella Helene Grigorjev (II routine)

Children class A
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Bruni Rõzov (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Youth class
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Junior class
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class A
Merleen Aaviku & Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Marianne Tabas (II routine)

Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Andreas Truija (II routine)

Junior class
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Sten Püvi & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,
Top