Silt: FinCup

Tagged with: , ,

Batuut

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal)
Ode Zolgo (I katse)
Ode Zolgo (II katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II katse)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I katse)
Caius Priit Riisalu (finaal)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Kaur Joala (II katse)

U12
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (finaal)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I katse)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II katse)
Merleen Aaviku (I katse)
Merleen Aaviku (II katse)
Kaisa Joala (II katse)

U14
Brigitta Seire (I katse)
Brigitta Seire (II katse)
Keilika Meos (I katse)

U16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (finaal)

Juunioriklass
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (finaal)

Täiskasvanud
Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)
Sten Püvi (finaal)

 

 

DMT

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal I)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal II)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II katse)
Ode Zolgo (I katse)
Ode Zolgo (II katse)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Kaur Joala (I katse)
Kaur Joala (II katse)

U12
Carol Liina Riisalu (I katse)
Kaisa Joala (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II katse)

U14
Keilika Meos (I katse)
Keilika Meos (II katse)
Keilika Meos (finaal II)

U16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (finaal II)

Juunioriklass
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (finaal I)
Merlin Klemm (finaal II)

Täiskasvanud
Kaie Joala (I katse)
Kaie Joala (II katse)
Kaie Joala (finaal I)

Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)
Sten Püvi (finaal I)
Sten Püvi (finaal II)

Tagged with: , ,

Tagged with: , ,

Batuut

U10
Berit Lepp (I katse)
Berit Lepp (II katse)
Berit Lepp (finaal)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)

U12
Kaisa Wirth (I katse)
Kaisa Wirth (II katse)
Kaisa Wirth (finaal)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I katse)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (I katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (II katse)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)

Täiskasvanud
Krete Kaasik (I katse)
Krete Kaasik (II katse)
Krete Kaasik (finaal)

 

 

DMT

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (I finaal)
Arabel Pedoson (II finaal)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II katse)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I finaal)

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (I finaal)
Aaron Karu (II finaal)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)

U14
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (I finaal)
Merlin Klemm (II finaal)

U16
Karl Oskar Vedler (I katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II katse)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I finaal)

Tagged with: , ,