Tag: Tartu

Trampoline

Frog jump
Markus Anslan (I routine)
Markus Anslan (II routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (I routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (II routine)
Mattias Parv (I routine)
Mattias Parv (II routine)
Liisa Prei (I routine)
Liisa Prei (II routine)
Kristan Toom (I routine)
Kristan Toom (II routine)
Gustav Kurvits (I routine)
Gustav Kurvits (II routine)
Rebeka Raja (I routine)
Rebeka Raja (II routine)
Kätlin Jair (II routine)
Rasmus Karp (II routine)
Ats Zolgo (I routine)
Ats Zolgo (II routine)
Kuido Kallaste (I routine)
Kuido Kallaste (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Adelheid Viigipuu (I routine)
Marleen Kaar (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)
Lisett Kikerman (I routine)
Lisett Kikerman (II routine)

Children class B
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Eva Ollisaar (I routine)
Eva Ollisaar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Kristiina Sütt (I routine)
Kristiina Sütt (II routine)
Loore Parts (I routine)
Loore Parts (II routine)
Kristelle Kägu (I routine)
Kristelle Kägu (II routine)
Isabel Kangur (I routine)
Isabel Kangur (II routine)
Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (I routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Silvia Ottenson (I routine)
Silvia Ottenson (II routine)
Karolin Puudist (I routine)
Karolin Puudist (II routine)

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Evert Int (I routine)
Evert Int (II routine)
Markus Karp (I routine)
Markus Karp (II routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (I routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Sarah Simson (I routine)
Sarah Simson (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Oliver Paul (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)
Maikel Liiva (I routine)
Maikel Liiva (II routine)

Youth class
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Berit Pikner (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (final)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (final)

Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,

Tagged with: ,

Tagged with: ,

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (final)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Grete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Grete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Saara Martoja (I routine)
Saara Martoja (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)

Roman Medved (I routine)
Roman Medved (II routine)
Roman Medved (final)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Oskar Põder (I routine)
Oskar Põder (II routine)
Oskar Põder (final)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Theodor Kolga (I routine)
Theodor Kolga (II routine)
Theodor Kolga (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko Blok (final)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Justin Priimak (I routine)
Justin Priimak (II routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Aadu Tordik (I routine)
Aadu Tordik (II routine)

Youth class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Karolina Anvelt (I routine)
Karolina Anvelt (II routine)
Karolina Anvelt (final)
Elis Kraav (I routine)
Elis Kraav (II routine)
Elis Kraav (final)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Lenne Mats (final)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (I routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (II routine)
Kert Märten Kedelauk (final)
Piter Sinkov (I routine)
Piter Sinkov (II routine)
Piter Sinkov (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)
Lemme Vaher (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Eliise Tael (I routine)
Eliise Tael (II routine)
Kristel Rjabov (I routine)
Kristel Rjabov (II routine)
Hanna Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna Rea Err (II routine)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)

Tagged with: , ,

Tagged with: , ,

Individual trampoline

Children class B
Josephina Sohlberg (I routine)
Josephina Sohlberg (II routine)
Elli Huovinen (I routine)
Elli Huovinen (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Aliisa Soljala (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)
Elinor Martin (I routine)
Elinor Martin (II routine)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (I routine)
Petra Cassandra Laaneoks (II routine)
Hanna Hiob (I routine)
Hanna Hiob (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Lisanna Margus (I routine)
Lisanna Margus (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Marie Kruusa (I routine)
Marie Kruusa (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Loora Hiob (I routine)
Loora Hiob (II routine)
Janne Tiiter (II routine)
Kätriin Kangro (I routine)
Kätriin Kangro (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Anni Mari Luik (I routine)
Anni Mari Luik (II routine)
Vanessa Tshigin (I routine)
Vanessa Tshigin (II routine)

Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Sakari Ahonen (I routine)
Sakari Ahonen (II routine)
Rasmus Rannik (I routine)
Rasmus Rannik (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Erik Kruusa (II routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (I routine)
Aamos Hokkanen (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Andre Mikk Abel (I routine)
Andre Mikk Abel (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Sebastian Holm (I routine)
Sebastian Holm (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Henri Vahtel (I routine)
Henri Vahtel (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina (I routine)
Julija Musolina (II routine)
Julija Musolina (final)
Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Alesja Uljanova (final)
Maya Toivanen (I routine)
Maya Toivanen (II routine)
Maya Toivanen (final)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Tea Ala-Laurila (I routine)
Tea Ala-Laurila (II routine)
Tea Ala-Laurila (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Maisa Jansson (I routine)
Maisa Jansson (II routine)
Maisa Jansson (final)
Kaisa Wirth (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Jessica Saramaa (I routine)
Jessica Saramaa (II routine)
Nika Fedorchenko (I routine)
Nika Fedorchenko (II routine)
Iiris Koivusalo (II routine)
Darja Jefremova (I routine)
Darja Jefremova (II routine)
Venla Väisäinen (I routine)
Venla Väisäinen (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Linga Golmohammadi (I routine)
Linga Golmohammadi (II routine)
Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Daniella Shatilova (I routine)
Daniella Shatilova (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Pille-Riin Perv (I routine)
Pille-Riin Perv (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal (II routine)
Merit Malinin (I routine)
Merit Malinin (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Nicola Barsegjana (I routine)
Nicola Barsegjana (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (II routine)
Andrejs Esterkins (final)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (II routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh (final)
Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Arturs Leonovs (final)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (I routine)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (II routine)
Arttu Mikael Jussila (final)
Igor Panyushkin (I routine)
Igor Panyushkin (II routine)
Igor Panyushkin (final)
Stepan Nikolaev (I routine)
Stepan Nikolaev (II routine)
Stepan Nikolaev (final)
Kirill Sokolov (I routine)
Kirill Sokolov (II routine)
Kirill Sokolov (final)
Maksim Strakhov (I routine)
Maksim Strakhov (II routine)
Maksim Strakhov (final)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (I routine)
Kaius Samuel Kääriäinen (II routine)
Victor Böhme (I routine)
Victor Böhme (II routine)
Ivan Batenev (I routine)
Ivan Batenev (II routine)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (I routine)
Luca Jan Daniel Vanttaja (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Kristian Kiiski (I routine)
Kristian Kiiski (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Otto Hokkanen (I routine)
Otto Hokkanen (II routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Bruno Rõzov (II routine)
Ilia Mitushkin (I routine)
Ilia Mitushkin (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)

Youth class
Alexandra Nikolaeva (I routine)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (II routine)
Alexandra Nikolaeva (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Kaisa Makkonen (I routine)
Kaisa Makkonen (II routine)
Kaisa Makkonen (final)
Elis Kraav (I routine)
Elis Kraav (II routine)
Elis Kraav (final)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (I routine)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (II routine)
Siiri Hermiina Saarima (final)
Tiola Norris (II routine)
Tiola Norris (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Heleriin Ivask (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask (II routine)
Helmi Aurora Ahlroos (II routine)
Annelii Oro (I routine)
Annelii Oro (II routine)

Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Vadims Konuhovs (final)
Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Saku Oliver Jussila (I routine)
Saku Oliver Jussila (II routine)
Saku Oliver Jussila (final)
Aarni Säily (I routine)
Aarni Säily (II routine)
Aarni Säily (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Markus Tamm (final)
Oskari Pöyry (II routine)
Oskari Pöyry (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (I routine)
Bladimir Vydritskiy (II routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (I routine)
Arseni Tšurdaljov (II routine)

Junior class
Darja Ovcharuka (I routine)
Darja Ovcharuka (II routine)
Darja Ovcharuka (final)
Oona Maria Eskola (I routine)
Oona Maria Eskola (II routine)
Oona Maria Eskola (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Lemme Vaher (I routine)
Lemme Vaher (II routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (I routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (II routine)
Aada Helmi Maria Sohlberg (final)
Hanna Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna Rea Err (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Miia Kattel (I routine)
Miia Kattel (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Eliise Tael (I routine)
Eliise Tael (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)

Ilja Fjodorovs (I routine)
Ilja Fjodorovs (II routine)
Ilja Fjodorovs (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (I routine)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (II routine)
Joel Juhani Savelainen (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Raoul Rapeli (I routine)
Raoul Rapeli (II routine)
Raoul Rapeli (final)
Miska Herrala (I routine)
Miska Herrala (II routine)
Miska Herrala (final)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (I routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (II routine)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste (final)
Roman Novikov (I routine)
Roman Novikov (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas & Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus & Teele Viilup (II routine)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (I routine)
Hanna Hiob & Elinor Martin (II routine)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (I routine)
Maisa Jansson & Josephina Sohlberg (II routine)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Brigitta Seire & Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (I routine)
Kätriin Kangro & Janne Tiiter (II routine)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Loora Hiob & Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (I routine)
Johanna Prey & Merilin Viiklaid (II routine)

Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Rasmus Rannik & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Erik Kruusa & Georg Schkiperov (II routine)

Children class A
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (I routine)
Julija Musolina & Alesja Uljanova (II routine)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (I routine)
Maya Toivanen & Tea Ala-Laurila (II routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (I routine)
Saara Martoja & Emili Heinaste (II routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Kaisa Wirth & Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja & Keilika Meos (II routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (I routine)
Darja Jefremova & Nika Fedorchenko (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Merit Malinin (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (I routine)
Egeli Kirikal & Gretel Kirikal (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov & Pille-Riin Perv (II routine)

Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (I routine)
Jaroslavs Kalninsh & Arturs Leonovs (II routine)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (I routine)
Igor Panyushkin & Maksim Strakhov (II routine)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (I routine)
Stepan Nikolaev & Kirill Sokolov (II routine)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Karel Mändar & Bruno Rõzov (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg & Ester Nugis (II routine)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Annelii Oro & Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)

Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (I routine)
Andrejs Esterkins & Vadims Konuhovs (II routine)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (I routine)
Aarni Säily & Oskari Pöyry (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Harry Noorsalu (II routine)

Junior class
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp & Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Eliise Tael (II routine)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Miia Kattel (II routine)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Lemme Vaher & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Katarina Elling (II routine)

Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Martin Gross & Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler & Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja & Markus Tamm (II routine)

Tagged with: , ,