Tartu Open Cup 2018

Individual trampoline

Frog jump
Gerd Johan Lessing (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (I routine)
Liisa Lota Joala (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (I routine)
Eleanor Lutsar (II routine)
Mii Ojakivi (I routine)
Mii Ojakivi (II routine)
Annabret Laane (II routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (I routine)
Kaur-Jonas Saar (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Leele Joala (I routine)
Leele Joala (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (I routine)
Lola-Aleksandra Jallai (II routine)
Kadri Joala (I routine)
Kadri Joala (II routine)

Children class B
Alissa Ivanova (I routine)
Alissa Ivanova (II routine)
Annabel Veldre (I routine)
Annabel Veldre (II routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Marta Udu (I routine)
Marta Udu (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Johanna Prey (I routine)
Johanna Prey (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe (II routine)
Hele Jakobson (I routine)
Hele Jakobson (II routine)
Kristel Tamm (I routine)
Kristel Tamm (II routine)
Kaisa Aviste (I routine)
Kaisa Aviste (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (I routine)
Karoliina Lihtsa (II routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (I routine)
Anna Isabella Hohensee (II routine)
Greteli Pavlova (I routine)
Greteli Pavlova (II routine)
Meelia Neido (I routine)
Meelia Neido (II routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Janeli Neido (I routine)
Janeli Neido (II routine)
Kreeta Annus (I routine)
Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)
Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Kristjan Sokk (I routine)
Kristjan Sokk (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Aviste (I routine)
Kaspar Aviste (II routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (I routine)
Jasper Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Katarina Elling (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (final)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Teele Viilup (I routine)
Teele Viilup (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Helena Liis Henning (II routine)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Riko Blok (I routine)
Riko Blok (II routine)
Riko BLok (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Rasmus Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok (II routine)
Rasmus Blok (final)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Karl Kristofer Hohensee (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Bruno Rõzov (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (I routine)
Hardi Andero Jens (II routine)

Youth class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Ester Nugis (I routine)
Ester Nugis (II routine)
Ester Nugis (final)
Lenne Mats (I routine)
Lenne Mats (II routine)
Lenne Mats (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste (final)
Heleriin Ivask (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask (II routine)
Anneli Oro (I routine)
Anneli Oro (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa (II routine)
Kaarel Räisa (final)
Markus Tamm (I routine)
Markus Tamm (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Harry Noorsalu (I routine)
Harry Noorsalu (II routine)
Harry Noorsalu (final)

Junior class
Krete Kaasik (I routine)
Krete Kaasik (II routine)
Krete Kaasik (final)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Anneli Kuldkepp (final)
Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Hanna-Rea Err (final)
Mirjam Kärk (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk (final)
Helena Samelselg (I routine)
Helena Samelselg (II routine)
Helena Samelselg (final)
Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Karoline Lindpere (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)
Martin Gross (I routine)
Martin Gross (II routine)
Martin Gross (final)
Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl OSkar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (final)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)
Tanel Ronimois (I routine)
Tanel Ronimois (II routine)
Tanel Ronimois (final)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Children class B
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Hele Jakobson & Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (I routine)
Karoli Krete Marjamäe & Marili Mette Marjamäe (II routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (I routine)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (II routine)
Marta Udu & Johanna Prey (II routine)
Alissa Ivanova & Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku & Kreeta Annus (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva & Alan Richard Itse (II routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (I routine)
Mattias Paul & Ralf Kivirüüt (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Kerti Järg & Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (I routine)
Berit Lepp & Saara Martoja (II routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Keilika Meos & Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Sofia Laaniste & Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu & Karl Kristofer Hohensee (II routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (I routine)
Rasmus Blok & Riko Blok (II routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Ester Nugis & Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (I routine)
Lenne Mats & Katarina Elling (II routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (I routine)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (II routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Heleriin Ivask & Indra Jalakas (II routine)

Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (I routine)
Kaarel Räisa & Markus Tamm (II routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Karel Mändar (II routine)

Junior class
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I routine)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (I routine)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (II routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (I routine)
Mirjam Kärk & Hanna-Rea Err (II routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Merlin Klemm & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)