Tartu Open Cup 2019

Trampoline

Frog jump
Markus Anslan (I routine)
Markus Anslan (II routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (I routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (II routine)
Mattias Parv (I routine)
Mattias Parv (II routine)
Liisa Prei (I routine)
Liisa Prei (II routine)
Kristan Toom (I routine)
Kristan Toom (II routine)
Gustav Kurvits (I routine)
Gustav Kurvits (II routine)
Rebeka Raja (I routine)
Rebeka Raja (II routine)
Kätlin Jair (II routine)
Rasmus Karp (II routine)
Ats Zolgo (I routine)
Ats Zolgo (II routine)
Kuido Kallaste (I routine)
Kuido Kallaste (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Adelheid Viigipuu (I routine)
Marleen Kaar (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)
Lisett Kikerman (I routine)
Lisett Kikerman (II routine)

Children class B
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Eva Ollisaar (I routine)
Eva Ollisaar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Kristiina Sütt (I routine)
Kristiina Sütt (II routine)
Loore Parts (I routine)
Loore Parts (II routine)
Kristelle Kägu (I routine)
Kristelle Kägu (II routine)
Isabel Kangur (I routine)
Isabel Kangur (II routine)
Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (I routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Silvia Ottenson (I routine)
Silvia Ottenson (II routine)
Karolin Puudist (I routine)
Karolin Puudist (II routine)

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Evert Int (I routine)
Evert Int (II routine)
Markus Karp (I routine)
Markus Karp (II routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (I routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Sarah Simson (I routine)
Sarah Simson (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Oliver Paul (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)
Maikel Liiva (I routine)
Maikel Liiva (II routine)

Youth class
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Berit Pikner (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (final)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (final)

Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)

Tagged with: ,