Batuudihüpped
Lasteklass B
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I katse)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II katse)
Maksimiljan Šlegel (I katse)
Maksimiljan Šlegel (II katse)
Miniklass
Viktoria Leontjeva (I katse)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (finaal)
Lasteklass A
Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal)
Kaisa Joala (I katse)
Kaisa Joala (II katse)
Kaisa Joala (finaal)
Gerty Sulakatko (I katse)
Gerty Sulakatko (II katse)
Mariel Aaviku (I katse)
Mariel Aaviku (II katse)
Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)
Rafael Karu (finaal)
Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)
Aaron Karu (finaal)
Robin Truija (I katse)
Robin Truija (II katse)
Robin Truija (finaal)
Noorteklass
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (finaal)
Merleen Aaviku (I katse)
Merleen Aaviku (II katse)
Merleen Aaviku (finaal)
Brigitta Seire (I katse)
Brigitta Seire (II katse)
Karel Mändar (I katse)
Karel Mändar (II katse)
Karel Mändar (finaal)
Andreas Truija (I katse)
Andreas Truija (II katse)
Andreas Truija (finaal)
Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (finaal)
Juunioriklass
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (finaal)
Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Merlin Klemm (finaal)
Hanna Samelselg (I katse)
Hanna Samelselg (II katse)
Hanna Samelselg (finaal)
Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)
Sten Püvi (finaal)
Karl Valter Oja (I katse)
Karl Valter Oja (II katse)
Karl Valter Oja (finaal)
Sünkroonhüpped
Lasteklass A
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Mariel Aaviku & Ode Zolgo (II katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II katse)
Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)
Noorteklass
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (I katse)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (II katse)
Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (I katse)
Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (II katse)
Gerty Sulakatko & Kadri Kamja (II katse)
Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)
Juunioriklass
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I katse)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II katse)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (I katse)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (II katse)