VIII Tartu Meistrivõistlused

Individuaal

Konnahüpped
Robin Truija (I katse)
Robin Truija (II katse)
Ardo Johannes Abel (I katse)
Ardo Johannes Abel (II katse)
Richard Karro (I katse)
Richard Karro (II katse)
Carmen Kikkas (I katse)
Carmen Kikkas (II katse)
Sebastian Holm (I katse)
Sebastian Holm (II katse)
Ronja Saksing (I katse)
Ronja Saksing (II katse)
Joonatan Sepp (I katse)
Joonatan Sepp (II katse)
Lisandra Härm (I katse)
Kristiina Sütt (I katse)

Lasteklass B
Kaspar Joala (I katse)
Kaspar Joala (II katse)
Karel Mändar (I katse)
Karel Mändar (II katse)
Maikel Liiva (I katse)
Maikel Liiva (II katse)
Patrik Uleksin (I katse)
Patrik Uleksin (II katse)
Mihkel Liiva (I katse)
Mihkel Liiva (II katse)
Hardi Andero Jens (II katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (I katse)
Tristan Mäesepp (II katse)
Ronald Sikk (I katse)
Ronald Sikk (II katse)
Andre Mikk Abel (I katse)
Andre Mikk Abel (II katse)

 

Sünkroon

Miniklass
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson & Berit Lepp (II katse)
Merilin Viiklaid & Meelia Neido (I katse)
Merilin Viiklaid & Meelia Neido (II katse)
Sonja Kralla & Loore Laurimäe (I katse)
Sonja Kralla & Loore Laurimäe (II katse)

Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (I katse)
Rasmus Blok & Ralf Kivirüüt (II katse)
Alan Richard Itse & Rasmus Rannik (I katse)
Alan Richard Itse & Rasmus Rannik (II katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II katse)

Lasteklass B
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (I katse)
Marii Heleen Jõgiste & Anneli Oro (II katse)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (I katse)
Brigitta Seire & Keilika Meos (II katse)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (I katse)
Teele Viilup & Birgit Sõrmus (II katse)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (I katse)
Annabel Veldre & Alissa Ivanova (II katse)
Indra Jalakas & Ingeri Jalakas (I katse)
Indra Jalakas & Ingeri Jalakas (II katse)
Marta Udu & Elinor Martin (I katse)
Marta Udu & Elinor Martin (II katse)
Helena-Liis Henning & Pille-Riin Perv (I katse)
Helena-Liis Henning & Pille-Riin Perv (II katse)

Mihkel Liiva & Maikel Liiva (I katse)
Mihkel Liiva & Maikel Liiva (II katse)
Bruno Rõzov & Karel Mändar (I katse)
Bruno Rõzov & Karel Mändar (II katse)

Lasteklass A
Emili Heinaste & Saara Martoja (I katse)
Emili Heinaste & Saara Martoja (II katse)
Greete-Getriin Osolin & Kaisa Wirth (I katse)
Greete-Getriin Osolin & Kaisa Wirth (II katse)
Hanna Samelselg & Triinu Jõesaar (I katse)
Hanna Samelselg & Triinu Jõesaar (II katse)
Kerti Järg & Katarina Elling (I katse)
Kerti Järg & Katarina Elling (II katse)
Lenne Mats & Sofia Laaniste (I katse)
Lenne Mats & Sofia Laaniste (II katse)

Kaspar Ivanov & Andreas Truija (I katse)
Kaspar Ivanov & Andreas Truija (II katse)
Aadu Tordik & Arseni Tšurdaljov (II katse)

Noorteklass
Elis Kraav & Karolina Anvelt (I katse)
Elis Kraav & Karolina Anvelt (II katse)
Mirjam Kärk & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I katse)
Mirjam Kärk & Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II katse)
Ester Nugis & Eliise Tael (I katse)
er Nugis & Eliise Tael (II katse)

Karl Valter Oja & Martin Gross (I katse)
Karl Valter Oja & Martin Gross (II katse)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (I katse)
Markus Tamm & Marten Sten Rahuoja (II katse)
Riko Blok & Valtteri Jalava (I katse)
Riko Blok & Valtteri Jalava (II katse)
Kert Märten Kedelauk & Robert Ranta (I katse)
Kert Märten Kedelauk & Robert Ranta (II katse)

Juunioriklass
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (I katse)
Krete Kaasik & Anneli Kuldkepp (II katse)
Kristel Rjabov & Maris Kortel (I katse)
Kristel Rjabov & Maris Kortel (II katse)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (I katse)
Helena Samelselg & Karoline Lindpere (II katse)

Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (I katse)
Alexander Gregor Reinaste & Sten Püvi (II katse)

Sildid