Estonian Championships in double mini-trampoline 2020

Chlidrenclass

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)

Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

 

Youth class

Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

 

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)

Uku Zolgo (I routine)
Uku Zolgo (II routine)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Hanna Samelselg (II routine)

Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

Traps tournament in trampoline and syncro

Trampoline

Children class B

Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)

 

Maksimiljan Šlegel (I routine)
Maksimiljan Šlegel (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (routine)

 

Children class A

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)

Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)

 

Youth class

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)

Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)

Brigitta Seire (I  routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

 

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

Syncro

Children class A

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku & Ode Zolgo (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Robin Truija & Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)

 

Youth class

Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Marianne Tabas & Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Gerty Sulakatko & Kadri Kamja (II routine)

 

Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II routine)

 

Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (II routine)

Paide Championships in trampoline and syncro 2020

Trampoline

Childre class B

Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)

Aleksandra Slegel (I routine)
Aleksandra Slegel (II routine)

Reelika Arro (I routine)
Reelika Arro (II routine)

 

Johannes Jõe (I routine)
Johannes Jõe (II routine)

 

Syncro

Children class A

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Eva Ollisaar & Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Eva Ollisaar & Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku & Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku & Ode Zolgo (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

Robin Truija & Steven Tagen (I routine)
Robin Truija & Steven Tagen (II routine)

 

 

Youth class

Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja & Merleen Aaviku (II routine)

Mona Raasik & Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Mona Raasik & Brigitta Seire (II routine)

 

Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Andreas Truija & Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp & Merlin Klemm (II routine)

 

Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja & Sten Püvi (II routine)

Estonian Championships in trampoline 2020

Children class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)

Eva Ollisaar (I routine)
Eva Ollisaar (II routine)

Gerty Sulakatko (I routine)
Gerty Sulakatko (II routine)

Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Kaur Joala (final)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)

Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (final)

Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Steven Tagen (final)

 

Youth class

Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)

Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)

Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

 

Junior class

Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)

Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (final)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)

Tartu Open Cup 2019

Trampoline

Frog jump
Markus Anslan (I routine)
Markus Anslan (II routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (I routine)
Elisabeth Lampe (II routine)
Mattias Parv (I routine)
Mattias Parv (II routine)
Liisa Prei (I routine)
Liisa Prei (II routine)
Kristan Toom (I routine)
Kristan Toom (II routine)
Gustav Kurvits (I routine)
Gustav Kurvits (II routine)
Rebeka Raja (I routine)
Rebeka Raja (II routine)
Kätlin Jair (II routine)
Rasmus Karp (II routine)
Ats Zolgo (I routine)
Ats Zolgo (II routine)
Kuido Kallaste (I routine)
Kuido Kallaste (II routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (I routine)
Theodora Helene Selter (II routine)
Adelheid Viigipuu (I routine)
Marleen Kaar (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)
Lisett Kikerman (I routine)
Lisett Kikerman (II routine)

Children class B
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Meribel Kahro (I routine)
Meribel Kahro (II routine)
Eva Ollisaar (I routine)
Eva Ollisaar (II routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (I routine)
Liisi Jõesaar (II routine)
Keitlin Int (I routine)
Keitlin Int (II routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (I routine)
Kristina Akuševitš (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Kristiina Sütt (I routine)
Kristiina Sütt (II routine)
Loore Parts (I routine)
Loore Parts (II routine)
Kristelle Kägu (I routine)
Kristelle Kägu (II routine)
Isabel Kangur (I routine)
Isabel Kangur (II routine)
Mariel Aaviku (I routine)
Mariel Aaviku (II routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (I routine)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (I routine)
Jelizaveta Tsaljuk (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Lisett Küla (I routine)
Lisett Küla (II routine)
Silvia Ottenson (I routine)
Silvia Ottenson (II routine)
Karolin Puudist (I routine)
Karolin Puudist (II routine)

Mattias Paul (I routine)
Mattias Paul (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)
Georg Schkiperov (I routine)
Georg Schkiperov (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Evert Int (I routine)
Evert Int (II routine)
Markus Karp (I routine)
Markus Karp (II routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (I routine)
Cristian Kazbekov (II routine)

Children class A
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (I routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (II routine)
Lota Leen Laigu (final)
Berit Lepp (I routine)
Berit Lepp (II routine)
Berit Lepp (final)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (final)
Grete Schkiperov (I routine)
Grete Schkiperov (II routine)
Grete Schkiperov (final)
Ingeri Jalakas (I routine)
Ingeri Jalakas (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Sarah Simson (I routine)
Sarah Simson (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Oliver Paul (final)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (final)
Robin Truija (I routine)
Robin Truija (II routine)
Robin Truija (final)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)
Maikel Liiva (I routine)
Maikel Liiva (II routine)

Youth class
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Berit Pikner (I routine)
Berit Pikner (II routine)
Berit Pikner (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (final)
Indra Jalakas (I routine)
Indra Jalakas (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (I routine)
Greete-Getriin Osolin (II routine)

Mihkel Liiva (I routine)
Mihkel Liiva (II routine)
Mihkel Liiva (final)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (final)

Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (final)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (final)

 

 

DMT

Children class
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (I routine)
Margaret Mesipuu (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Oliver Paul (I routine)
Oliver Paul (II routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Steven Tagen (I routine)
Steven Tagen (II routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (I routine)
Triinu Jõesaar (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Katarina Elling (I routine)
Katarina Elling (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Mona Raasik (I routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (I routine)
Liisa Tobreluts (II routine)

Andreas Truija (I routine)
Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)

Karl Oskar Vedler (I routine)
Karl Oskar Vedler (II routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Kaspar Joala (I routine)
Kaspar Joala (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)

Estonian Open Cup 2019

Trampoline

Mini class
Loore Parts (I routine)
Loore Parts (II routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)

Children class
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kerti Järg (final)
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Ronald Sikk (final)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Hanna Samelselg (final)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Karel Mändar (final)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Andreas Truija (final)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (final)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)
Marianne Tabas (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)
Marianne Tabas (final)

Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (final)
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

 

DMT

Mini class
Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)
Loore Parts (I routine)
Loore Parts (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Tristan Muttik (I routine)
Tristan Muttik (II routine)

Children class
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Kerti Järg (I routine)
Kerti Järg (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Mirtel Ploom (I routine)
Mirtel Ploom (II routine)

Ronald Sikk (I routine)
Ronald Sikk (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Youth class
Hanna Samelselg (I routine)
Hanna Samelselg (II routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Mona Raasik (II routine)

Karel Mändar (I routine)
Karel Mändar (II routine)
Andreas Truija (I routine)
Andreas Truija (II routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

Junior class
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Marianne Tabas (II routine)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Karl Valter Oja (I routine)
Marten Sten Rahuoja (II routine)

FinCup 2019

Trampoline

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Caius Priit Riisalu (final)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

U12
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (final)
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Carol Liina Riisalu (II routine)
Merleen Aaviku (I routine)
Merleen Aaviku (II routine)
Kaisa Joala (II routine)

U14
Brigitta Seire (I routine)
Brigitta Seire (II routine)
Keilika Meos (I routine)

U16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Open class
Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final)

 

 

DMT

U10
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final I)
Arabel Pedoson (final II)
Kristin Arabella Oja (I routine)
Kristin Arabella Oja (II routine)
Ode Zolgo (I routine)
Ode Zolgo (II routine)

Caius Priit Riisalu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Kaur Joala (I routine)
Kaur Joala (II routine)

U12
Carol Liina Riisalu (I routine)
Kaisa Joala (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (I routine)
Tuule Mai Metsoja (II routine)

U14
Keilika Meos (I routine)
Keilika Meos (II routine)
Keilika Meos (final II)

U16
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (final II)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final I)
Merlin Klemm (final II)

Open class
Kaie Joala (I routine)
Kaie Joala (II routine)
Kaie Joala (final I)

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)
Sten Püvi (final I)
Sten Püvi (final II)

Loule Cup 2019

Trampoline

U13
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (I routine)
Keitlyn-Merit Sepp (II routine)

 

DMT

U13
Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)

Junior class
Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)