XII Paide Championships 2022

Indivdual trampoline

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome Tikerpalu (II routine)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I routine)
Ariel Tikerpalu (II routine)

Iisak Tikerpalu (I routine)

 

Beginners class

Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)

Kirtel Lend (I routine)
Kirtel Lend (II routine)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)

Alisariin Tammik (I routine)
Alisariin Tammik (II routine)

Kai Kliiman (I routine)
Kai Kliiman (II routine)

Keidi Tölp (I routine)
Keidi Tölp (II routine)

 

Children class

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

Aleksandra Šlegel (I routine)
Aleksandra Šlegel (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (final)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

Tristan Mäesepp (I routine)
Tristan Mäesepp (II routine)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)
Lisandra Kulp (final)

 

Master class

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

 

DMT

Mini class

Tikva Tikerpalu (I pass)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Children class

Viktoria Leontjeva (I pass)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II pass)

Amanda Pintson (I pass)
Amanda Pintson (II pass)

Alisariin Tammik (I pass)
Alisariin Tammik (II pass)

 

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

Jakob Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

 

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

Tristan Mäesepp (I pass)
Tristan Mäesepp (II pass)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I pass)
Merlin Klemm (II pass)

 

Master class

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)

 

 

Synchronised trampoline

Beginners class

Aleksandra Slegel & Kirtel Lend (I routine)
Aleksandra Slegel & Kirtel Lend (II routine)

 

Youth class

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

IV Traps Cup 2022

Individual trampoline

Konnahüpe

Parker Pedoson (I routine)
Parker Pedoson (II routine)

Saloome Tikerpalu (I routine)
Saloome, Ariel Tikerpalu (II routine)

Ariel Tikerpalu (I routine)

Iisak Tikerpalu (I routine)

 

Beginners class

Bianca Kuzmin (I routine)
Bianca Kuzmin (II routine)

Ronja Saksing (I routine)
Ronja Saksing (II routine)

Lenna Virumäe (I routine)
Lenna Virumäe (II routine)

Lenne Aunap (I routine)
Lenne Aunap (II routine)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I routine)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II routine)

Alisariin Tammik (I routine)
Alisariin Tammik (II routine)

 

Miniclass

Lenna Kaasik (I routine)
Lenna Kaasik (II routine)
Lenna Kaasik (final)

 

Children class

Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Loviise Aunap (II routine)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I routine)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II routine)

Amanda Pintson (I routine)
Amanda Pintson (II routine)

 

Rafael Karu (I routine)
Rafael Karu (II routine)
Rafael Karu (final)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II routine)
Jakob Tikerpalu (final)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Arabel Pedoson (II routine)
Arabel Pedoson (final)

Lisandra Kulp (I routine)
Lisandra Kulp (II routine)

Angelina Tsaljuk (I routine)

 

Aaron Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu (II routine)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I routine)
Merlin Klemm (II routine)
Merlin Klemm (final)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II routine)

Patricia Gross (I routine)
Patricia Gross (II routine)

 

Sten Püvi (I routine)
Sten Püvi (II routine)

 

 

Double-mini trampoline

Children class

Loviise Aunap (I pass)
Loviise Aunap (II pass)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I pass)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II pass)

Amanda Pintson (I pass)
Amanda Pintson (II pass)

Alisariin Tammik (I pass)
Alisariin Tammik (II pass)

Tikva Tikerpalu (I pass)
Tikva Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Rafael Karu (I pass)
Rafael Karu (II pass)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I pass)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II pass)

 

Youth class

Arabel Pedoson (I pass)
Arabel Pedoson (II pass)

 

Aaron Karu (I pass)
Aaron Karu (II pass)

 

Junior class

Merlin Klemm (I pass)
Merlin Klemm (II pass)

 

Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (I pass)
Simo Kristjan Mäesepp (II pass)

 

Master class

Sandra Susanna Peets (I pass)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II pass)

Patricia Gross (I pass)
Patricia Gross (II pass)

 

Sten Püvi (I pass)
Sten Püvi (II pass)

 

 

Syncro

Beginners class

Bianca Kuzmin & Ronja Saksing (II routine)

 

Children class

Amanda Pintson & Loviise Aunap (I routine)
Amanda Pintson & Loviise Aunapu (II routine)

 

Youth class

Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (I routine)
Kaisa Joala & Arabel Pedoson (II routine)

 

Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (I routine)
Aaron Karu & Rafael Karu (II routine)

 

Master class

Kaie Joala & Sandra Susanna Peets (I routine)
Kaie Joala & Sanda Susanna Peets (II routine)