Tartu linna meistrivõistlused trampoliinvõimlemises 2023

Batuudihüpped

Konnahüpped

Arlis Ausin (I katse)
Arlis Ausin (I katse)

Dener Silm (I katse)
Dener Silm (II katse)

Ene-Liis Ismael (I katse)
Ene-Liis Ismaeln (II katse)

Lisett Kikerman (I katse)
Lisett Kikerman (II katse)

Rebeka Raja (I katse)
Rebeka Raja (II katse)

Marii Tühis (I katse)
Marii Tühis (II katse)

Parker Pedoson (I katse)
Parker Pedoson (II katse)

Ketter Raja (I katse)
Ketter Raja (II katse)

Esmee Lepp (I katse)
Esmee Lepp (II katse)

Kirke Sellis (I katse)
Kirke Sellis (II katse)

Jakob Raudsepp (I katse)
Jakob Raudsepp (II katse)

Martha Tühis (I katse)
Martha Tühis (II katse)

Marleen Kikerman (I katse)
Marleen Kikerman (II katse)

Doris Silm (I katse)
Doris Silm (II katse)

Karl-Gustav Lepp (I katse)
Karl-Gustav Lepp (II katse)

Eti Raudmäe (I katse)
Eti Raudmäe (II katse)

Cedrik Pikkmets (I katse)
Cedrik Pikkmets (II katse)

Alenne Raudmäe (I katse)
Alenne Raudmäe (II katse)

Kenert Karus (I katse)
Kenert Karus (II katse)

Alexandra Miisna (I katse)
Alexandra Miisna (II katse)

Mia Lend (I katse)
Mia Lend (II katse)

Charlotte Pikkmets (I katse)
Charlotte Pikkmets (II katse)

Lisandra Allik (I katse)
Lisandra Allik (II katse)

 

Algajate klass

Sarah Mia Mumm (I katse)
Sarah Mia Mumm (II katse)

Reesi Kikka (I katse)
Reesi Kikka (II katse)

Ronja Saksing (I katse)
Ronja Saksing (II katse)

Avilone-Madliis Arro (I katse)
Avilone-Madliis Arro (II katse)

Meribel Pütsepp (I katse)
Meribel Pütsepp (II katse)

Lisandra Kont (I katse)
Lisandra Kont (II katse)

Marielle Samuel (I katse)
Marielle Samuel (II katse)

Bianca Lukšys (I katse)
Bianca Lukšys (II katse)

Roslin Tamm (I katse)
Roslin Tamm (II katse)

Marta-Loore Liivamägi (I katse)
Marta-Loore Liivamägi (II katse)

Johanna Talviste (I katse)
Johanna Talviste (II katse)

Liisa Brew (I katse)
Liisa Brew (II katse)

 

Käsper Kiis (I katse)
Käsper Kiis (II katse)

Georg Shanskiy (I katse)
Georg Shanskiy (II katse)

Nathaniel Pettai (I katse)
Nathaniel Pettai (II katse)

Karl Marten Roo (I katse)
Karl Marten Roo (II katse)

 

Miniklass

Theodora Helene Selter (I katse)
Theodora Helene Selter (II katse)
Theodora Helene Selter (finaal)

Maarja-Liisa Saagim (I katse)
Maarja-Liisa Saagim (finaal)

Marleen Kaar (I katse)
Marleen Kaar (II katse)
Marleen Kaar (finaal)

Melinda Rinne (I katse)
Melinda Rinne (II katse)
Melinda Rinne (finaal)

Saskia Sellis (I katse)
Saskia Sellis (II katse)
Saskia Sellis (finaal)

Anette Kalla (I katse)
Anette Kalla (II katse)
Anette Kalla (finaal)

Klaarika Paimla (I katse)
Klaarika Paimla (II katse)
Klaarika Paimla (finaal)

Tuule Kuusk (I katse)
Tuule Kuusk (II katse)
Tuule Kuusk (finaal)

Suvi Sellis (I katse)
Suvi Sellis (II katse)

Kärol Kiis (I katse)
Kärol Kiis (II katse)

Emma Joanna Raudava (I katse)
Emma Joanna Raudava (II katse)

 

Ken Lend (I katse)
Ken Lend (II katse)

 

Lasteklass

Ode Zolgo (I katse)
Ode Zolgo (II katse)
Ode Zolgo (finaal)

Marta Elli Kiuru (I katse)
Marta Elli Kiuru (II katse)
Marta Elli Kiuru (finaal)

Kirsika Erik (I katse)
Kirsika Erik (II katse)
Kirsika Erik (finaal)

Saskia Ilves (I katse)
Saskia Ilves (II katse)
Saskia Ilves (finaal)

Keiti Alasoo (I katse)
Keiti Alasoo (II katse)
Keiti Alasoo (finaal)

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I katse)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II katse)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (finaal)

Kertu Pilvar (I katse)
Kertu Pilvar (II katse)
Kertu Pilvar (finaal)

Emilia Aasamäe (I katse)
Emilia Aasamäe (II katse)
Emilia Aasamäe (finaal)

Kirtel Lend (I katse)
Kirtel Lend (II katse)

Lisette Laatre (I katse)
Lisette Laatre (II katse)

Marta Mii Ojakivi (I katse)
Marta Mii Ojakivi (II katse)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I katse)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II katse)

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I katse)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II katse)

Eleanora Liinsoo (I katse)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II katse)

Rosanne Männi (I katse)
Rosanne Männi (II katse)

Lauren Taluste (II katse)

Saara Kajari (I katse)
Saara Kajari (II katse)

Eva-Maria Roots (I katse)
Eva-Maria Roots (II katse)

Laura Laatre (I katse)
Laura Laatre (II katse)

Luisa Meresmaa (II katse)

Isabel Benelli (I katse)
Isabel Benelli (II katse)

Nora Liisa Tammemäe (I katse)
Nora Liisa Tammemäe (II katse)

 

Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (finaal)

Kaur Joala (I katse)
Kaur Joala (II katse)
Kaur Joala (finaal)

Rihard Voltri (I katse)
Rihard Voltri (II katse)
Rihard Voltri (finaal)

Mattias Sild (I katse)
Mattias Sild (II katse)
Mattias Sild (finaal)

Lennart Lehto (I katse)
Lennart Lehto (II katse)
Lennart Lehto (finaal)

Mattias Paul (I katse)
Mattias Paul (II katse)

Laur Rosi (I katse)
Laur Rosi (II katse)

Kaarel Laur (I katse)
Kaarel Laur (II katse)

 

Noorteklass

Berit Lepp (I katse)
Berit Lepp (II katse)
Berit Lepp (finaal)

Emma Eliisa Laanemaa (I katse)
Emma Eliisa Laanemaa (II katse)
Emma Eliisa Laanemaa (finaal)

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)
Amanda Pintson (finaal)

Liisi Jõesaar (I katse)
Liisi Jõesaar (II katse)
Liisi Jõesaar (finaal)

Meribell-Marii Mesi (I katse)
Meribell-Marii Mesi (II katse)
Meribell-Marii Mesi (finaal)

Madli Terav (I katse)
Madli Terav (II katse)
Madli Terav (finaal)

Reti Kajari (I katse)
Reti Kajari (II katse)
Reti Kajari (finaal)

Meelia Neido (I katse)
Meelia Neido (II katse)
Meelia Neido (finaal)

Bianca Kuzmin (I katse)
Bianca Kuzmin (II katse)

Maris Valvas (I katse)
Maris Valvas (II katse)

Heili Parts (I katse)
Heili Parts (II katse)

Anita Golovko (I katse)
Anita Golovko (II katse)

Sanna Kreus (I katse)
Sanna Kreus (II katse)

Carmen Rannu (I katse)
Carmen Rannu (II katse)

Reelika Arro (I katse)
Reelika Arro (II katse)

Diana Metlitski (I katse)
Diana Metlitski (II katse)

Lisete Piim (I katse)
Lisete Piim (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)

Jasper Ilp (I katse)
Jasper Ilp (II katse)

Raul Sõukand (I katse)
Raul Sõukand (II katse)

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)

 

Juunioriklass

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)
Arabel Pedoson (finaal)

Kaisa Joala (I katse)
Kaisa Joala (II katse)
Kaisa Joala (finaal)

Birgit Sõrmus (I katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (II katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (finaal)

Katarina Elling (I katse)
Katarina Elling (II katse)
Katarina Elling (finaal)

Triinu Jõesaar (I katse)
Triinu Jõesaar (II katse)
Triinu Jõesaar (finaal)

Grete Schkiperov (I katse)
Grete Schkiperov (II katse)
Grete Schkiperov (finaal)

Laura-Liisa Paasian (I katse)
Laura-Liisa Paasian (II katse)
Laura-Liisa Paasian (finaal)

Lisandra Kulp (I katse)
Lisandra Kulp (II katse)
Lisandra Kulp (finaal)

Angelina Tsaljuk (I katse)
Angelina Tsaljuk (II katse)

 

Meistriklass

Sandra Susanna Peets (I katse)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II katse)

Hanna Samelselg (I katse) 

Anett Kruus (I katse)
Anett Kruus (II katse)

 

Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)

 

 

Topelt-trampetihüpped

Miniklass

Theodora Helene Selter (I katse)
Theodora Helene Selter (II katse)

Maarja-Liisa Saagim (I katse)
Maarja-Liisa Saagim (II katse)

Lisandra Tamm (I katse)
Lisandra Tamm (II katse)

Melinda Rinne (I katse)
Melinda Rinne (II katse)

Marleen Kaar (I katse)
Marleen Kaar (II katse)

Saskia Sellis (I katse)
Saskia Sellis (II katse)

Emma Joanna Raudava (I katse)
Emma Joanna Raudava (II katse)

Klaarika Paimla (I katse)
Klaarika Paimla (II katse)

Tuule Kuusk (I katse)
Tuule Kuusk (II katse)

Suvi Sellis (I katse)
Suvi Sellis (II katse)

Lisandra Limbak (I katse)
Lisandra Limbak (II katse)

Martha Tühis (I katse)
Martha Tühis (II katse)

Marii Tühis (I katse)
Marii Tühis (II katse)

Kreete Kiilo (I katse)
Kreete Kiilo (II katse)

Anette Kalla (I katse)
Anette Kalla (II katse)

Lisett Kikerman (I katse)
Lisett Kikerman (II katse)

 

Ken Lend (I katse)
Ken Lend (II katse)

 

Lasteklass

Laura Lisette Rosenberg (I katse)
Laura Lisette Rosenberg (II katse)

Melissa Maria Rosenberg (I katse)
Melissa Maria Rosenberg (II katse)

Ode Zolgo (I katse)
Ode Zolgo (II katse)

Emilia Aasamäe (I katse)
Emilia Aasamäe (II katse)

Saara Kajari (I katse)
Saara Kajari (II katse)

Isabel Benelli (I katse)
Isabel Benelli (II katse)

Lauren Taluste (I katse)
Lauren Taluste (II katse)

Viktoria Leontjeva (I katse)
Viktoria Leontjeva (II katse)

Kertu Pilvar (I katse)
Kertu Pilvar (II katse)

Eleanora Liinsoo (I katse)
Eleanora Liinsoo (II katse)

Kirsika Erik (I katse)
Kirsika Erik (II katse)

Kirtel Lend (I katse)
Kirtel Lend (II katse)

Rosanne Männi (I katse)
Rosanne Männi (II katse)

Marta Elli Kiuru (I katse)
Marta Elli Kiuru (II katse)

Saskia Ilves (I katse)
Saskia Ilves (II katse)

Lisandra Kont (I katse)
Lisandra Kont (II katse)

Eva-Maria Roots (I katse)
Eva-Maria Roots (II katse)

Nora Liisa Tammemäe (I katse)
Nora Liisa Tammemäe (II katse)

Avilone-Madliis Arro (I katse)
Avilone-Madliis Arro (II katse)

Keiti Alasoo (I katse)
Keiti Alasoo (II katse)

Marielle Samuel (I katse)
Marielle Samuel (II katse)

Laura Laatre (I katse)
Laura Laatre (II katse)

Lisette Laatre (I katse)
Lisette Laatre (II katse)

Luisa Meresmaa (I katse)
Luisa Meresmaa (II katse)

 

Mattias Paul (I katse)
Mattias Paul (II katse)

Jakob Tikerpalu (I katse)
Jakob Tikerpalu (II katse)

Kaur Joala (I katse)
Kaur Joala (II katse)

Rihard Voltri (I katse)
Rihard Voltri (II katse)

 

Noorteklass

Diana Metlitski (I katse)
Diana Metlitski (II katse)

Emma Eliisa Laanemaa (I katse)
Emma Eliisa Laanemaa (II katse)

Amanda Pintson (I katse)
Amanda Pintson (II katse)

Berit Lepp (I katse)
Berit Lepp (II katse)

Liisi Jõesaar (I katse)
Liisi Jõesaar (II katse)

Reti Kajari (I katse)
Reti Kajari (II katse)

Heili Parts (I katse)
Heili Parts (II katse)

Meribell-Marii Mesi (I katse)
Meribell-Marii Mesi (II katse)

Maris Valvas (I katse)
Maris Valvas (II katse)

Carmen Rannu (I katse) 

Sanna Kreus (I katse)
Sanna Kreus (II katse)

Reelika Arro (I katse)
Reelika Arro (II katse)

Anita Golovko (I katse)
Anita Golovko (II katse)

 

Rafael Karu (I katse)
Rafael Karu (II katse)

Aaron Karu (I katse)
Aaron Karu (II katse)

 

Juunioriklass

Arabel Pedoson (I katse)
Arabel Pedoson (II katse)

Triinu Jõesaar (I katse)
Triinu Jõesaar (II katse)

Birgit Sõrmus (I katse)
Birgit Sõrmus (II katse)

Kaisa Joala (I katse)
Kaisa Joala (II katse)

Grete Schkiperov (I katse)
Grete Schkiperov (II katse)

Katarina Elling (I katse)
Katarina Elling (II katse)

Laura-Liisa Paasian (I katse)
Laura-Liisa Paasian (II katse)

 

Meistriklass

Hanna Samelselg (I katse)
Hanna Samelselg (II katse)

Sandra Susanna Peets (I katse)
Sandra Susanna Peets (II katse)

Anett Kruus (I katse)
Anett Kruus (II katse)

 

Sten Püvi (I katse)
Sten Püvi (II katse)